:  


( )
.104.505.40
. 10%503.704.44
. 30%1004.255.10
. F204.004.80
. 1005003.904.68
. 10015.406.48
. 100531.0037.20
.5003.954.74
.15.456.54
.101.952.34
.105.406.48
.2.578.9094.68
. 1004.154.98
. -111.5013.80
. -552.9563.54
. 50 .2 . 10 .3.404.08
. 15 .2 . 10 .2.352.82
. 25% -24045.0054.00
. 10%502.653.18
. 1004.905.88
. 10%504.154.98
. - 1504.755.70
. - 578.3093.96
. 122.6027.12
. 4.5115.00138.00
. 1506.908.28
. 10%1004.104.92
. 20%1000.000.00
. 10 IU503.854.62
.101.601.92
. 0,6% 12,5 3.454.14
. 0,6% 125 10.8513.02
. 0,6% 1 72.0086.40
. 1%254.705.64
. 1%507.408.88
. 1%10012.5515.06
. () 4 2.402.88
. () 40 80.0096.00
. () 4 2.002.40
. () 50 90.00108.00
. 200504.255.10
. 2001008.009.60
. 10% 10011.8514.22
. 45% .12515.5018.60
. 45% . 1113.00135.60
. 45% . 102.402.88
. 10% . 140.1548.18
. 80% 1250.00300.00
. 20% . 181.5097.80
. 4% 12.52.503.00
. 4% 1255.356.42
. 4% 123.5028.20
. 4% 5123.75148.50
10%5001.601.92
5%5001.401.68
5001.501.80
5001.401.68
5001.501.80
5001.331.60
100.750.90
/19012.8015.36
304.154.98
20303.654.38
2007.008.40
/ /54.004.80
40121.251.50
5204.755.70
/ /54.405.28
- / /56.407.68
205.837.00
- . 1%5012.5015.00
- . 1007.288.74
- . 1 2%51.101.32
- . 12 500 51.101.32
- . 4%504.205.04
- .1004.705.64
- .1004.505.40
- .1004.505.40
- .2005.106.12
- . 0,4%507.208.64
- .1006.908.28
- . 455.907.08
- .EsB .50 ..4.905.88
- . 1556.507.80
- . 405.907.08
- . 20%1005.306.36
- . 10%504.205.04
- . 20%51.301.56
- . 5%110.1012.12
- . 7,5%1005.506.60
- . 30%1004.605.52
2590.83109.00
- .1005.206.24
- .804.605.52
- . 10 UI/ML504.205.04
- . 1506.207.44
- .101.501.80
- . 5%22.002.40
- .110.5012.60
- . 205.306.36
- . 1004.505.40
- . 112.5015.00
- . 505.306.36
- . 505.306.36
- . 20%504.405.28
- . 20%1009.4011.28
- . 5%2005.006.00
- . 503.203.84
- . 500.750.90
- . 1%502.803.36
- . 502.803.36
- . 10%502.803.36
- . 503.203.84
- . 503.203.84
- . 1%503.003.60
- . 1%502.803.36
- . 1%502.803.36
- . 119.1022.92
- .2005.907.08
- . 10..2.002.40
- . 10..2.002.40
- . 10..2.002.40
COOPHAVET 121.5825.90
COOPHAVET 124.0028.80
VetExpert 300 / /9019.9623.95
1001278.20333.84
100102.903.48
100 .100 4.154.98
200 LA .100 7.759.30
WS 20%1 52.0062.40
LA100 6.657.98
400 .100 9.0010.80
50.50 7.458.94
50 4.054.86
- 100 5.756.90
100 12.4014.88
- 150100 8.5510.26
EHV 1.4137.0044.40
41018.1221.74
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 1.553.9064.68
500 21.1425.37
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 50019.0022.80
12.242.6751.20
3410.0012.00
100 90.00108.00
32 25.0030.00
100 54.0064.80
. , , 2 %50 106.25127.50
. 20 75.0090.00
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria LA 20%10018.3021.96
208.159.78
100 2.503.00
4006.257.50
- -20012.1714.60
- -20013.2515.90
- -20013.2515.90
--20013.2515.90
Cs1 24.2029.04
Cs100 4.805.76
1000 24.2029.04
100 4.805.76
1000 13.2015.84
13.2515.90
//11.0013.20
60 .1 10.0012.00
305.006.00
/ +/ 100.1 12.5015.00
307.509.00
15 mg10012.5015.00
50 mg304.255.10
150 mg306.007.20
- 304.175.00
20010.0012.00
5020.8325.00
1 5.837.00
20010.0012.00
23 mg302.503.00
300 mg303.754.50
75 mg302.503.00
804.175.00
304.175.00
306.257.50
L3012.5015.00
1803.674.40
401.251.50
2501.852.22
5002.332.80
/ 2002.082.50
100.750.90
100.961.15
//100.921.10
2552.5063.00
/ /1000.400.48
/ /500 .1.501.80
/ /12.402.88
401.301.56
123.0027.60
60 92.002.40
60 0,5 75.0090.00
50 1 90.00108.00
10 101.251.50
10 1 65.5278.62
1001.752.10
1 10.0012.00
1 9.5011.40
60 1.752.10
/ /135 2.803.36
25040.5048.60
- .1004.004.80
5003.003.60
104.905.88
- 11.9514.34
503.654.38
1005.256.30
1002.603.12
2002.302.76
1006.107.32
202.603.12
1003.754.50
503.233.88
3.904.68
1003.604.32
502.703.24
4.175.00
//6.007.20
3.904.68
1 21.5025.80
758.009.60
. 200 /4200 .15.4018.48
17.909.48
3 21.8426.21
3 32.5539.06
500 6.728.06
3 29.4035.28
500 6.167.39
500 7.709.24
3 23.5228.22
500 .4.485.38
5%3 34.6541.58
5%500 .5.887.06
3 28.8434.61
500 .5.186.22
113.3015.96
- - 1001.401.68
1002.352.82
99%1009.5011.40
95%156.7068.04
502.352.82
2002.953.54
2001007.509.00
200 1.331.60
500 2.202.64
200 0.881.06
500 2.052.46
15 1 3.524.22
200 0.650.78
500 1.561.87
/ 15 /1 2.643.17
30.. 1 1.101.32
30 1.151.38
50 1.501.80
90 1.702.04
500 2.002.40
15 1 3.303.96
-1 1.802.16
200 1.902.28
10 1 10.0012.00
200 2.002.40
10 1 6.657.98
10 1 8.209.84
1 2.503.00
5 1 50.0060.00
1 2.002.40
-1 17.2520.70
1 6.007.20
62,5.62,5 .8.5010.20
10%10 15.0018.00
10%5062.0074.40
10052.0062.40
10 94.90113.88
10018.0021.60
20013.0015.60
0,4%50 19.3023.16
250 10.3012.36
//150 13.0015.60
1014.0016.80
18 12.9515.54
25023.3528.02
7016.7520.10
- 2628.5034.20
. 10% //50 32.0038.40
- 4634.2041.04
1 0.300.36
100 11.1513.38
50 27.4032.88
- 20015.6018.72
0,2%1008.109.72
5/1010013.7516.50
2%308.009.60
10%1004.104.92
20%1007.509.00
506.507.80
20%1009.8011.76
5%507.509.00
NORBROOK 1408.109.72
NORBROOK 10010.0012.00
NORBROOK 30010015.0018.00
NORBROOK 10013.8016.56
NORBROOK D 10010.5012.60
NORBROOK10011.5513.86
NORBROOK & 10010.0012.00
NORBROOK1008.009.60
NORBROOK 241006.758.10
NORBROOK 50206.507.80
NORBROOK 2502015.0018.00
E- 5/10 100 15.9019.08
E- 5/10 250 34.0040.80
- 11.832.20
- 23.0127.61
- 10018.2521.90
- 582.5099.00
506.257.50
- 10012.7515.30
- 10010.8313.00
- 1004.585.50
- 12524.7529.70
- :-12526.2731.52
- 1515.9519.14
M /- /17.088.50
22.833.40
2%5012.6015.12
1002.583.10
118.0021.60
10010.5012.60
114.1516.98
538.7546.50
25010.0712.08
203.754.50
1508.4710.16
AV2013.5016.20
AV4026.6732.00
AV56.137.35
207.709.24
126.4531.75
50 4.004.80
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria5016.2019.44
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria ()5025.0030.00
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 1015.3018.36
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 5013.0015.60
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 103.804.56
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 208.6010.32
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 15018.7022.44
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - - 104.405.28
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 1210017.8821.46
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria ()5024.3029.16
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria ()1025.0030.00
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria. /1 /1009.1010.92
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria1003.704.44
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 15012.3014.76
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 121.1025.32
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 1006.207.44
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 45011.6013.92
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDINTRAMICINE 100 100 12.6015.12
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDINTRAMICINE 250 250 28.3033.96
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD 1 111.3013.56
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDTETRAVET LA 100 100 11.3013.56
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDTETRAVET LA 250 250 24.7029.64
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVETRIMOXIN LA 100 100 14.2017.04
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVETRIMOXIN LA 250 250 32.5039.00
Vetoquinol18.8022.56
Vetoquinol 9.1711.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOLIVET 6% PULVIS20 574.00688.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOLIVET gran. premix 12%10 467.00560.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOLIVET 6%1 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOLIVET 6%100 9.6011.52
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOLIVET SOLUTION 1 l1 53.2963.95
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOLIVET SOLUTION 5 l5 252.00302.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVALIN premix10 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOXYVIT premix10 436.00523.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOXYVIT premin1 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOXYVIT POWDER 10 10 464.00556.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOXYVIT POWDER 1 1 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOXYVIT powder100 8.8010.56
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOXYVIT 50% WS 1 kg1 159.00190.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDFLUMIQUIL 50%1 196.90236.28
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDFLUMIQUIL 50%100 21.5025.80
Vetoquinol 41.8050.16
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDTETRAVET 50% premix 2525 724.00868.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDTIACLOR PREMIX 25 25 996.001195.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSPECTAM SH 100 100 16.5019.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDQUINOEX 10 % 11 31.7038.04
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVETRIMOXIN 50 x 1kg1 125.00150.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDQUINOCOL sol. 11 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDTIAMVET sol, x 11 45.0054.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDFLUMIXAN 5% 12 k12 390.60468.72
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDFLUMIXAN 5% 0.6 0,6 31.8038.16
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVERMITAN 20% premix20 1351.001621.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVERMITAN 20% premix1 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVERMITAN 20% premix100 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVERMITAN bollus 600mg2010.4012.48
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVERMITAN 10% susp1 56.0067.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVERMITAN 10% susp5 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDNEOSTOMOSAN 1 1 80.4096.48
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDNEOSTOMOSAN 5 5 314.00376.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOUVISTOME susp. 11 32.4038.88
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOUVISTOME susp. 55 130.00156.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD 0,7 25019.6011.52
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSUPRAVITAMINOL powder250.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAMEC 0.6%1 96.00115.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSUPRAVITAMINOL liq1 32.9039.48
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSUPRAVITAMINOL liq5 134.00160.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAZURIL PIG 5%250 39.5047.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVIGOSIN1 21.3025.56
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVIGOSIN5 81.0097.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAZURIL 2.5%1 98.00117.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDALFABEDYL20 23.4028.08
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDPRID DELTA APPLICATOR1 39.9047.88
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMELOVIN PISTOL - 1 103.00123.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDPRID DELTA X101188.00225.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMELOVIN2x25implants123.00147.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDOVARELIN10 23.0027.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDGESTAVET 1d.+Diluent1 6.607.92
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSYNCROPART 30mg x 25173.6088.32
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSYNCROPART PMSG 6000I.U.151.5061.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSYNCROPART solvant506.507.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC Vitapest L1000 6.808.16
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC Vitapest L2000 11.0013.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC VITABRON L1000 10.2012.24
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC VITABRON L2000 16.5019.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC Gumbo L1000 7.959.54
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC Gumbo L2500 14.3017.16
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC Gumbo L5000 24.6029.52
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC IBD-L1000 13.1015.72
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC IBD-L2500 28.4034.08
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC IBD-L5000 50.6060.72
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC TRANSMUN IBD5000 87.00104.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC BRON 120 L1000 5.406.48
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC BRON 120 L2500 8.4010.08
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC BRON 120 L5000 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC BI-L1000 8.109.72
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC BI-L2500 15.9019.08
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC MD-HVT1000 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC TREMOR - L1000 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC FP - L1000 8.6010.32
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC UNI L1000 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC UNI L2500 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC NEW L1000 4.805.76
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC NEW L2500 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC NEW K1000 50.6060.72
HipraHIPRALONA ENRO - I10011.5013.80
Cenavisa S.A.MANVICEN100 13.3015.96
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAK ND-IB+EDSK 500ML1000 132.00158.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC SET K 1000 1000 95.00114.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAMUN12.402.88
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMYCOTOX NG x 5kg5 267.90321.48
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDRHINISENG DT 10x10d46.7056.04
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOGLAMUN 100ml-50 d. /100 d. 50 25.8030.96
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOGLAVAX 100ml-50 d.100 27.5033.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOGLAVAX 250ml-125 d.250 59.3071.16
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDAMERVAC-PRRS/A3 live 10 d.10 33.3039.96
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDAMERVAC-PRRS/A3 live 50 d.50 147.70177.24
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDAUPHIL Plus50 18.7022.44
BAYER Health Care38109.19131.03
BAYER Health Care 5% Bovis1614.90737.88
BAYER Health Care 5% Bovis10062.8775.44
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDERYSIPRAVAC 50 d.50 24.7029.64
Estrumate20 50.2760.32
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMYPRAVAC SUIS 50d.50 45.5054.60
Plerion 10820.2024.24
HIPRASUISENG10ds32.6739.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDPARVOSUIN-MR10 24.4029.28
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDPARVOSUIN-MR50 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDPARVOSUIN-MR/AD10 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSUIPRAVAC-PRRS 10d.10 47.7057.24
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDRINIPRAVAC DT 10d.10 22.5027.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Carprodil F 10010077.2092.64
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Meloxidyl oral solution1.5/3215.8018.96
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - PRILACTONE 40 mg3x1039.5047.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Diarsanyl Plus109.5011.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Diarsanyl Plus2413.8016.56
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Feliway 1 31.7538.10
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Feliway + 48152.9063.48
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Feliway 4829.0034.80
... .CZEKAN1 13.4216.10
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Neostomosan51.201.44
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Cestal cat1014.0016.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Cestal Plus /dog1015.4018.48
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Cestal Plus /dog100264.00316.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDTildren10x50370.00444.00
- 300 23.0027.60
Depomycin100 ml21.3825.66
Duplocilin100 ml26.6031.92
Cobactan 2,5%100 ml72.5387.04
Neo Spray Caf /Engemycin/200 ml15.7218.86
Paracillin SP1 250.29300.35
PORCILLIS PCV100206.54247.85
Resflor100 130.09156.11
BUTOX 50 AMP1 L180.31216.37
Panacur . 10%1 L109.38131.26
Halocur490168.82202.58
Panacur paste24 g21.0325.24
Activyl small cats 41006.758.10
Taktic1 L52.9663.55
Scalibor Collar L65 31.2037.44
Ranigel900 ml33.9040.68
Chorulon 1x1500 in + DIL1 .9.9411.93
Folligon +D 10001x1000 I.U.14.1516.98
Fertagyl5 ml14.3117.17
P.G.600 1d.1 .+.9.4011.28
P.G.600 5d.5 .+.45.9055.08
Covinan2089.61107.53
Dexafort50 ml30.3736.44
Mastijet Fort1 3.384.06
Nafpenzal DC1 3.414.09
Metricur1 .16.9020.28
Cobactan L.C.1 7.529.02
PORCILLIS AR-T DF50100.41120.49
5 1 9.0810.90
T 61* , . /.50 ml50.3760.44
Nobivac R12.593.11
BAYER Health CareByeMite1213.02255.62
Nobivac Puppy DP1 7.418.89
Nobivac Puppy DP +dil.1 9.3111.17
Nobivac Parvo C1 5.486.58
Nobivac Parvo C+ dil.1 7.388.86
Nobivac DHP1 6.277.52
Nobivac DHPPI1 7.208.64
Nobivac Lepto1 2.953.54
Nobivac RL1 5.006.00
Nobivac R10 17.6221.14
Nobivac Diluent1 1.902.28
Nobivac + Diluent1 17.3120.77
1.802.16
Nobivac Paramixo P 20180 83.64100.37
PORCILLIS APP100 ml124.23149.08
PORCILLIS AR-T DF20 ml42.8551.42
PORCILLIS ERY+PARVO20 ml43.2651.91
PORCILLIS ERY+PARVO50 ml86.55103.86
PORCILLIS PARVO50 ml66.2079.44
PORCILLIS PORCOLI DF20 ml28.6334.36
PORCILLIS PORCOLI DF50 ml64.4377.32
PORCILLIS PRRS50203.20243.84
PORCILLIS M hyo100 ml73.3087.96
PORCILLIS M hyo200 ml111.68134.02
PORCILLIS BEGONIA100 ml34.4741.36
DILUVAC FORTE100 ml5.696.83
Nobilis Ibmulti + ND1000 137.54165.05
Nobilis Ibmulti + G + ND1000 261.62313.94
Nobilis Ibmulti +ND + EDS1000 170.20204.24
Nobilis RT + Ibmulti + G + ND1000 390.12468.14
Nobilis Reo inac1000 190.25228.30
Nobilis Salenvac T1000 302.83363.40
Bovilis Bovipast RSP10112.99135.59
Nobilis AE + Pox + Dil.1000 29.2235.06
PORCILLIS PCV200357.40428.88
Nobilis Gumbaro D 781000 16.2919.55
Nobilis IB 4/91500089.46107.35
Nobilis Gumbaro D 78250028.6334.36
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - CARDALIS 2.5/20mg31041.0049.20
Nobilis Gumbaro 228E2500 20.9825.18
Nobilis IB Ma 5 .1000 8.319.97
Nobilis IB Ma 5 .500031.9338.32
Nobilis IB Ma 5 .1000043.3852.06
Nobilis IB 4/911000 27.6333.16
Nobilis IB 4/912500 49.7859.74
Nobilis ND Clone 301000 12.8215.38
Nobilis ND Clone 302500 21.9526.34
Nobilis ND C22500 13.9916.79
Nobilis Ma5 + Clone301000 16.8220.18
Nobilis Ma5 + Clone302500 30.0036.00
Nobilis Reo 1133 +dil FD1000 36.0743.28
Nobilis Rismavak+CA126+dil CA1000 47.1556.58
Nobilis SG 9R+dil FD1000 118.75142.50
Nobilis CAV P41000 145.33174.40
Nobilis RTV 85441000 52.0062.40
Nobilis Newcavac100048.3458.01
Diluent FD Pultri vacc200 ml6.027.22
Diluent 200 ml1000 5.356.42
Nobilis Rhino CV1000 48.8758.64
Equilis Prequenza Te 1d1 24.1628.99
Bovilis BVD10 113.10135.72
Bovilis IBR marker10 99.56119.47
Rotavec Corona5 77.7593.30
- P1 6.337.60
- DHPPI21 6.758.10
- DHPPI2-L1 7.969.55
- DHPPI2-LR1 9.5611.47
- PR-HC1 10.8212.99
- PUREVAX RCP1 13.9716.76
- PUREVAX RCPChFeLV1 24.0428.85
- 10 1 11.2713.52
- 11 2.563.07
- PROTEQFLU +TE1 22.5127.01
/ 1 1.251.50
18.9810.78
10 19.9911.99
10 - 20 111.3813.66
20 - 40 113.3516.02
40 - 60 114.8517.82
1 10.6712.80
S /2 - 10 /1 11.7714.12
M /10 - 20 /1 13.4016.08
L /20 - 40 /1 15.7218.86
XL /40 - 60 /1 17.4820.97
100 100 23.9828.77
250 250 42.2650.71
5058.2669.91
500375.91451.09
1 37.1344.56
573053.8864.65
22730101.72122.07
22014.2617.11
102021.5925.91
201021.5925.91
1%20 24.5929.51
10%50 40.2148.25
10 1 13.1415.77
SERAMMUN1517.7421.29
DATAMARS1 .8.049.65
1 .640.58768.69
1 5.526.62
1-10 1 5.536.63
10-20 1 6.337.60
20-40 1 7.228.67
- EURICAN HERPES 205153.5364.24
2.352.82
1.902.28
10017.1020.52
50071.4485.73
- 5030.0836.10
- 10050.2060.24
- 250119.25143.10
10051.8862.25
2.202.64
2.452.94
5%10033.9640.75
10023.8128.57
25049.1358.96
10077.0092.40
250165.32198.38
2,5%100 13.2815.93
10%135.8843.06
1005.176.20
25022.4226.90
1009.8011.76
.. 135.4942.59
BAYER Health Care 404 . 0,4 28.9234.70
BAYER Health Care 804 . 0,8 31.7838.14
BAYER Health Care 1004 . 1 45.0154.01
BAYER Health Care 2504 . 2,5 52.3962.87
BAYER Health Care 404 . 0,4 39.6247.54
BAYER Health Care 4004 . 4 59.0370.84
BAYER Health Care 2,5%1204.31245.17
BAYER Health Care 5% oral susp.250 62.0074.40
BAYER Health Care 10% oral sol.100 61.4673.75
BAYER Health Care 5% 100 63.4776.16
BAYER Health Care - 35 1 .18.1721.80
BAYER Health Care - 66 1 .19.6323.56
NORBROOK 10030.0036.00
BAYER Health Care 29.2811.13
BAYER Health Care 618.1221.74
BAYER Health Care 50 30.1436.17
BAYER Health Care 10% .100 32.0638.47
BAYER Health Care 381 .26.2231.46
BAYER Health Care 531 .28.4034.08
BAYER Health Care 701 .29.6835.61
BAYER Health Care 3,2% 10 40.0048.00
BAYER Health Care 7,5% 1 62.2574.70
BAYER Health Care 0,5-2,52 . 0,3520.1224.14
BAYER Health Care 2,5-52 . 0,7024.4329.32
BAYER Health Care 5-82 . 1,1231.1637.39
BAYER Health Care /10./60.0072.00
BAYER Health Care /4./11.0013.20
PROVET S.A. 3005013.2715.92
PROVET S.A. / 30 9.3511.22
PROVET S.A. / 70 17.2220.66
PROVET S.A. / 30 8.3810.06
PROVET S.A. / 70 16.7620.11
PROVET S.A. .50 5.917.09
PROVET S.A. 100 15.5618.67
PROVET S.A.505.786.94
PROVET S.A. 2020.3024.36
PROVET S.A. 25010.7712.92
PROVET S.A. . 200 14.9617.95
PROVET S.A. 250 10.0812.10
PROVET S.A. 504.355.22
PROVET S.A. L 300 50 9.5011.40
- 25016.0019.20
BAYER Health Care TRACER111.3613.63
- 10 11.3013.56
- 1 29.5235.42
- 5 1 26.6031.92
- 1 .37.5045.00
- 10 11.0013.20
- 2430.8036.96
- 4435.6742.80
- 8442.4050.88
- 25 10.8012.96
- - 125 15.0518.06
- - 60 9.4511.34
- 5021.3025.56
- 100 10.2012.24
- 1 17.1020.52
- 5 1 16.2019.44
- 3012.6515.18
- 3012.3014.76
- DHA2PPi/L7.709.24
- DHA2PPi/LR9.3511.22
- 200 13.1015.72
- 1 50.5060.60
- 125 12.7015.24
- 428 15.5518.66
- 828 24.5029.40
- 100 20.1024.12
- 12015.2018.24
- //6.007.20
- 9.1010.92
- 10.2012.24
- 0.000.00
- 2003.303.96
- 15%5020.7524.90
- 20% LA100 14.9017.88
- 5 9.1510.98
- CRP19.5511.46
- 100 23.3528.02
- 250 50.2560.30
PHIZER SARL LC1.902.28
PHIZER SARL 717.569.07
PHIZER SARL50 47.0056.40
PHIZER SARL200177.50213.00
PHIZER SARL-535.0042.00
PHIZER SARL100 461.00553.20
PHIZER SARL50 244.71293.65
PHIZER SARL 10024.6729.60
PHIZER SARL - 25 624.00748.80
PHIZER SARL 10030.0036.00
PHIZER SARL15082.6099.12
PHIZER SARL10 24.7029.64
PHIZER SARL3.103.72
PHIZER SARL5045.5454.65
PHIZER SARL .100 49.0058.80
PHIZER SARL 2.803.36
PHIZER SARL 250109.0010.80
PHIZER SARL 50104.004.80
PHIZER SARL 15 6%30.2530.5036.60
PHIZER SARL 45 6%30,7534.0040.80
PHIZER SARL 3012%30,2534.0040.80
PHIZER SARL 60 12%30,5036.7544.10
PHIZER SARL 120 12%3140.5048.60
PHIZER SARL 240 12%3255.0066.00
PHIZER SARL 2058.2669.91
PHIZER SARL 203022.9527.54
PHIZER SARL 503043.3552.02
PHIZER SARL 50100125.46150.55
PHIZER SARL 1003080.5896.70
PHIZER SARL 81000.000.00
JANSSEN ANIMAL HEALTH - 10024.6029.52
JANSSEN ANIMAL HEALTH - 1513.2915.95
100 .9.1711.00
/10016.5019.80
1009.9011.88
10011.0013.20
101.201.44
154.2565.10
S 118.0021.60
+ 114.8517.82
10% 10011.0013.20
803.253.90
10029.0034.80
1%5011.8014.16
-1009.0010.80
KAWUMALT KAWU - 100 .10.5412.65
KAWUADO DERM - 25./.8.189.82
KAWUADO FILM - 60.10.5812.70
KAWUADO QUATRO - 70 .7.338.80
KAWUCOLLAR NATURE - 7.719.25
KAWUADOLAC - 125 .7.278.72
KAWUELACTIL - 250 .11.6313.95
KAWUDERMITOL - 250 .11.6313.95
KAWUEMOLTAN - 250 .10.5412.65
. / /1 2.002.40
. 1 2.282.74
. 4002.002.40
. 5 5.426.50
. 5 5.426.50
. 5 5.426.50
. 400 1.421.70
. 5 14.5017.40
. 5 14.0016.80
. 10 8.6710.40
. 10 8.4210.10
. 10 8.4210.10
. 10 8.179.80
. 10 9.6711.60
. 10 9.3311.20
. 10 8.3310.00
. 10 6.257.50
. 10 - 20 10 8.009.60
. 20 - 60 10 6.007.20
. 60 10 0.000.00
. 10 6.587.90
. 10 6.257.50
. / 10 6.007.20
. / 10 0.000.00
. / 10 6.007.20
. 15% / 3017.5021.00
. / 20 0.000.00
. /40 26.6732.00
. 10 0.000.00
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 3 .9.5411.45
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 15 .37.0444.45
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 3 .9.5411.45
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 15 37.0444.45
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 500 .2.192.63
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 3 .11.3813.65
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 15 47.2556.70
Friskies Vitaliti+- - 15 60.1772.20
Friskies Vitaliti+- - - / 15 50.2060.24
DARLING - , 3 .7.318.77
DARLING -, 15 .29.6835.62
0,5 7.008.40
547.0056.40
7 / . /70010.8012.96
/Trichloroisocyanuric acid/110.8313.00
1 .1.401.68
1 .0.500.60
1 .10.8313.00
. 1001 .1.792.15
1 .21.8326.20
30,50,100 1 .0.150.18
30,50 1 .0.170.20
/ 100 /1 7.959.54
1 .47.9257.50
1 .26.4031.68
- 10/101 .0.971.17
- 5/101 .0.300.36
- 5/51 .0.200.24
- 5/81 .0.300.36
0,7; 0,9; 1,2; 1 .0.060.07
- 1 .1.101.32
11 .1.131.35
5..1 .3.203.84
7,5/7,5.4.945.93
80 1 .1.361.63
21 .0.080.10
5 1 .0.110.13
10 1 .0.150.18
20 1 .0.200.24
50 1 .0.780.94
100 1 .2.402.88
1 ..3.894.67
- 1 ..5.286.34
1 . 951 .7.108.52
1 . 70%1 .6.447.73
- 1.1 .15.6518.78
20 0.901.08
20 1.041.25
1000.800.96
50 .0.831.00
1 .2.132.56
.1 .2.122.54
KRKA 5104.765.71
- - 1 .2.402.88
//500 3.574.28
- 60% 1 58.4070.08
- 10 % 1 54.6065.52
1 .1.952.34
BELL LABORATORIES - 0,75 50 1.952.34
BELL LABORATORIES - 5 106.25127.50
BELL LABORATORIES - 5 211.00253.20
BG10.831.00
//10.750.90
112.5015.00
/ , /1 0.180.22
/, , , /1 0.130.15
1 7.358.82
. 1 8.4010.08
100 1 .8.7210.46
. .2730931.762.11
. //274726.9532.34
5 0.250.30
50.450.54
/1.101.32
12.6115.13
1.5 5011.0013.20
10.1812.21
22153.854.62
17.0520.46
221122.5527.06
11817.6021.12
2260011.5513.86
. 1.20.730.88
17 228115.1318.15
9.9511.94
2.0 500 7.428.91
1.35002734055.006.00
2.65002734207.428.91
3.35002734307.979.57
1.201.44
1.16.6720.00
2.703.24
6-70.090.11
. . 18.7522.50
..- /7.038.44
16354.5065.40
2200547.509.00
. 2734514.235.08
. 2734536.337.59
3 21.8326.20
1010.8313.00
. 21915.1318.15
49.5059.40
2.923.50
32175027.5033.00
113.0015.60
- 8.109.72
. 71200252.2562.70
-2756025.566.67
1 1858344.0052.80
0.070.08
12501020.0024.00
1251517.5021.00
3211411.5513.86
80.//17.6021.12
120. - 3243317.8821.45
60902.082.50
//2.503.00
0.280.33
1703655.506.60
22.923.50
32143314.1717.00
SN 22 X 103.854.62
WH28X107.428.91
32637/16.507.80
96.25115.50
2004.515.41
22.0026.40
. / . 1344.955.94
100.3.854.62
.. .19.5023.40
0.170.20
32196250.00300.00
32198275.80330.96
7.278.72
- 325429.0810.90
23 15.1318.15
13/270055.0066.00
5.506.60
. 10 1123106.908.28
. 20 1123127.278.72
. 5 1123096.607.92
. 50 1123208.7010.44
100 - .2.402.88
VAL 5 1123520.100.12
32347/124.2029.04
25.0030.00
12 11.1013.32
3.69.4211.30
2911165.616.73
12.5 32174/123.2127.85
13.5 3217423.2127.85
0.450.54
576.327.58
1314.0316.83
. 16 11.8214.19
. 15. 14071610.1812.21
. 1-72.342.81
3.5 108.8010.56
6 108.8010.56
15 12.6515.18
-155112.6515.18
204291.30109.56
. 1703416.607.92
1896.337.59
18126.607.92
18132.503.00
18156.607.92
32437.428.90
302004.405.28
403005.506.60
50.4007.979.57
2403111.822.18
171310.5012.60
33.0039.60
-3217239.6047.52
103.233.88
12.53.674.40
15 4.405.28
20 .4.775.72
25 6.237.48
307.248.69
7.53.233.88
Venellivet 20 14.5817.50
HipraPederipra spray270ml11.5013.80
- . 1%1004.605.52
51.381.66
COOPHAVET1005.456.54
- . Na 30%505.606.72
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVETRIMOXIN LA 500 ml500 55.2066.24
VetExpert 300 / /6017.0020.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDFLORKEM 30%100 32.7039.24
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMARBOX inj.100 39.0046.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD. 1115.0018.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAZURIL 5%1 121.00145.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDOVARELIN20 43.0051.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDALTRESYN PUMP115.0018.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMEGLUXIN 5%100 54.8065.76
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAXEL RTU imj10043.7052.44
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC MD-HVT 2000 30.7036.84
Cenavisa S.A.MANVICEN250 29.5035.40
HipraGENTAMOX10030.0036.00
Cenavisa S.A.CENENROVIG 10 INJ100 11.7014.04
Cenavisa S.A.CENENROVIG 10 INJ250 23.4028.08
Cenavisa S.A.SULFATRIMAN100 7.709.24
Cenavisa S.A.SULFATRIMAN250 15.7518.90
Cenavisa S.A.TRYPANOCEN100 13.0015.60
Cenavisa S.A.VITACEN K350 9.3911.27
Cenavisa S.A.VITACEN K310 4.905.88
99%102.252.70
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSUISENG 10d.10 34.4041.28
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDRHINISENG DT10 30.9037.08
2 121 5.706.84
LOCATIM6039.4647.35
ZASTRAN100328.95394.74
VetExpert HA6020.7524.90
VetExpert HA 9029.9235.90
VetExpert 7709024.9329.91
VetExpert HA 6024.0828.90
1 .0.070.08
1 .0.040.05
18G1 .0.060.07
16G1 .0.060.07
1 .0.150.18
1 .0.120.15
1 .0.100.12
ProbaBiospotix 500 20.0024.00
BiospotixBiospotix indoor 500 21.6726.00
BiospotixBiospotix 1 2.503.00
BiospotixBiospotix 1 2.503.00
BiospotixBiospotix 500 20.0024.00
HipraHIPRALONA ENRO S136.0043.20
BiospotixBiospotix 50020.0024.00
Fluconix-340100 ml18.0021.60
Genta-100100 ml8.259.90
Imochem-12050 ml28.0033.60
100 ml12.6015.12
INTRACOX ORAL1000 ml92.00110.40
Limoxin-400 WS100 g4.205.04
Limoxin-400 WS1 kg32.0038.40
Introvit ES - 1001000 ml22.5027.00
Introvit ES - 200100 g4.855.82
Stressmix WS10g0.901.08
Stressmix WS1 kg19.0022.80
Vitol - 140 oral1 l26.0031.20
Vetoquinol10 .14.1717.00
Vetoquinol 50 .9.1510.98
Vetoquinol 100 .13.7316.48
Vetoquinol 10028.0033.60
Vetoquinol -12013.7316.48
Vetoquinol60 11.9814.38
Vetoquinol180 24.6629.59
Vetoquinol-120 .12.3314.80
Vetoquinol30 .18.3221.98
Vetoquinol100 .28.4034.08
Vetoquinol 100 .10.9813.18
Vetoquinol 20024 .12.8215.38
Vetoquinol 5024 .9.1510.98
Vetoquinol 8012 .27.4532.94
Vetoquinol .20 .20.6224.74
Vetoquinol 150 .10.0712.08
BiospotixBiospotix XXL 1 4.175.00
Vetoquinol60 .9.1510.98
Vetoquinol160 .12.8215.38
Vetoquinol 200 .11.9014.28
Vetoquinol3071.4385.72
Vetoquinol30 .14.6717.60
Vetoquinol100 .33.0339.64
Vetoquinol 7520 .18.2521.90
Vetoquinol 30020 .36.5843.90
HipraHIPRADOXI S150.7060.84
Vetoquinol 10010 .11.6513.98
Vetoquinol 30010 .14.1516.98
Vetoquinol 6016 .14.6517.58
Vetoquinol .50 .34.8241.78
Vetoquinol30 .22.9027.48
Vetoquinol90 .54.9265.90
Vetoquinol 3016 19.7023.64
Vetoquinol 8016 39.4047.28
. 30% 25 18.5522.26
. 101.802.16
. 20018.5522.26
101.501.80
20 .0.901.08
SE //20 .0.670.80
COOPHAVET149.5059.40
200.00240.00
BAYER Health Care 8 39.9047.88
BAYER Health Care 8 52.2062.64
0 - 1012.3514.82
10 - 2014.0716.88
20 - 4016.5019.80
40 - 6018.3522.02
200.670.80
Venellivet 3003.504.20
Venellivet 200 3.103.72
Venellivet - 80 .4.004.80
Venellivet 100 .7.308.76
Venellivet -75 .3.504.20
Venellivet 2,5%100 .3.003.60
Venellivet 2,5%1 .13.6016.32
NORBROOK LC52.302.76
NORBROOK 10026.2531.50
NORBROOK 25063.0075.60
BAYER Health Care XL220.2824.34
BUTOX PROTECT PO1111.03133.24
- 10042.2050.64
- 163.1075.72
- +190.15108.18
- 139.6047.52
- 148.6158.33
- -3129.18155.01
- 176.8092.16
- + 145.0054.00
- +140.6548.78
- +0,8537.0544.46
- 153.3363.99
- 158.7270.46
- 172.0986.51
- 1143.59172.31
- 157.6769.21
- 193.05111.66
- 354.0364.84
- 161.2473.49
- 161.2473.49
- 183.98100.78
- 146.8556.22
- 1111.82134.18
- 164.8877.86
- 6017.9121.49
- 20024.2329.07
- 10021.0025.20
- - 0,525.8731.04
- - 145.8254.98
- 20015.6018.72
- 20015.6018.72
- 1052.7063.24
- 24%10024.2029.04
- 10136.50163.80
- 0 - 10128.259.90
- 10 - 301210.2912.35
- 301211.2013.44
- 834.0040.80
- 30017.0020.40
- 32520.0024.00
- 43018.0021.60
- +1007.809.36
- - 425.0030.00
- - 2-10427.4032.88
- - 10-20429.8035.76
- - 20-404 33.0039.60
- - 40-60436.2043.44
- 10019.6523.58
- 25034.5041.40
- 50052.8063.36
- 1023.9528.74
- 1,875 7,5718.5022.20
- 3,750 7,5 - 15722.9027.48
- 7,500 15 - 30738.5046.20
- 15,000 30 - 60760.9073.08
- / DC429.5235.42
- 7628.4034.08
- 119.4023.28
- 1011.2513.50
- 2179.50215.40
- 50 OSP50078.0093.60
- 375300.000.00
- 5253045.7554.90
- 2029.0034.80
Cepravin TM DC15.907.08
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - CARDALIS 5/40mg31046.0055.20
Nobilis ND C2500025.8731.04
Nobilis MG 6/851000200.85241.02
Paracox 81000373.71448.45
Paracox 850001412.271694.72
Panacur Pet paste514.4617.35
Activyl small dog 6,6 - 101507.839.40
Activyl medium dog 10,1 - 203008.4510.14
Depomycin25043.6752.40
Zuprevo 40mg/ml100114.74137.69
Posatex17,533.9340.72
Cefa - cure2021.1125.33
Ketaminol 102030.0136.01
HSW ECO-MATIC148.6958.43
Socorex 0.51224.00268.80
Double Socorex 20.51568.12681.74
Socorex + 142.2150.65
Socorex119.6523.58
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Meloxidyl inj 5/1027.8033.36
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSPIROVET inj10039.5047.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDENZAPROST T3036.0043.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSYNCROSTIM PSMG 500I.U. 136.6043.92
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDFERTIPIG + diluentt541.0049.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDALTRESYN540156.90188.28
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC MD-HVT 40013.2015.84
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC FP - L 4.104.92
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDGRIPORK5056.4067.68
BAYER Health Care piglet143.2651.91
BAYER Health Care7,518.2121.85
BAYER Health Care 0-4345.1354.16
BAYER Health Care 4-8349.7859.74
BAYER Health Care 0-4345.8555.02
BAYER Health Care 4-10352.8863.46
BAYER Health Care 10-25358.0669.67
BAYER Health Care 25-40367.8881.46
PROVET S.A. 6005019.1723.00
PROVET S.A. 204.735.68
PROVET S.A. 20% LA10010.9813.18
PROVET S.A. 10% premix25312.90375.48
PROVET S.A. W.S.P.50021.0025.20
PROVET S.A. premix1005.256.30
PROVET S.A. 7525425.7330.88
PROVET S.A. 15025447.2556.70
PROVET S.A. 506.167.39
PHIZER SARL ONE5078.1593.78
- 410031.0737.29
- 42033.0039.60
- 2,5146.39175.67
- 1107.62129.14
- 198.36118.03
- 1112.29134.75
- 1119.62143.55
- 187.82105.38
- 16.698.03
- 17.709.24
- 1002.713.25
- 1003.674.40
- 1009.6211.55
- 111.9714.36
- 556.8868.26
- 18.6210.34
- 117.7821.34
- 12.0114.41
- 2566.6780.00
- 2566.6780.00
- 2577.9293.50
- 2550.4260.50
- 55 2564.1777.00
- 552580.6796.80
- 2572.4286.90
- 1055.0066.00
- 12.112.53
BUTASAL - 10010013.6016.32
MACROTYL - 250 oral24062.0074.40
419041.2549.50
375.0090.00
1,255041.2549.50
55087.50105.00
50157.38188.86
5081.2597.50
/+/250211.56253.87
25202.92243.50
25437.50525.00
3251062.501275.00
- 25437.50525.00
25462.50555.00
20506.25607.50
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 5127.50153.00
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria1021.5525.86
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria5096.50115.80
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 118.7022.44
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 509.5011.40
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 2007.709.24
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 2514.0516.86
- Pharma GmbH BulgariaADEC - 50035.0042.00
- Pharma GmbH BulgariaADEC - 1008.6010.32
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - - 10011.5713.88
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - - 50046.0055.20
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 50033.9840.78
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 65048.6058.32
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - - 102.252.70
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - - 50044.2053.04
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria. 1009.1010.92
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria5125.00150.00
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 10017.0020.40
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 25037.5045.00
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 70016.3819.65
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 1002.973.56
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 598.00117.60
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 10014.5017.40
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - - 50034.7441.69
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 50015.3518.42
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 598.00117.60
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 217.929.50
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 10010.750.90
- 133.1739.80
- 60% 101.091.31
- 10 % 100.951.14
- . 1008.7010.44
- . 1507.509.00
- . 5003016.8020.16
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - 3D 1,5 4330.5036.60
- . 1005.336.40
- . 1005.206.24
- . 104.104.92
- . 1005.206.24
- . 2012.0014.40
- . 315038.9046.68
- . 315038.9046.68
- . 2015.9019.08
- . 1514.7017.64
- . 506.607.92
- . 506.427.70
- . 1258.229.86
- . 1504.405.28
- . 2008.309.96
- . 758.009.60
- . 1007.228.66
- . 2009.4011.28
- . 1005.206.24
- . 3008.229.87
- . 1007.158.58
- . 1008.009.60
- . .75014.3617.23
- . 506.607.92
- . 75016.4619.75
- . - 1007.689.22
- . 5011.2513.50
- . 8515.4018.48
- . 1005.206.24
- . 2506.657.98
- . 103.203.84
- . 1006.407.68
- . /16.607.92
- . 2509.7011.64
- . 3015.0018.00
- . 1511.5013.80
- . 3014.0016.80
- . 3015.7018.84
- . 11.601.92
. 200 5012.3514.82
. 50%10013.4016.08
. 162/ 10017.2020.64
. 12.5% -136.0043.20
. 1%2518.8622.63
. 1%5035.8042.96
. 1%10068.0081.60
. 12.753.30
. 12.753.30
. 25% -960170.00204.00
. 181.0097.20
. 500 .1103.00123.60
.1008.009.60
.128.9034.68
.5123.50148.20
.25512.50615.00
. 4% 25587.50705.00
. 10% + . C101.601.92
. 10% + . C1006.908.28
. 10% + . C143.8952.67
. 10% + . C5180.00216.00
. 10% + . C20680.00816.00
. 500/1103.00123.60
. 0,5%136.0043.20
. 200 114.0016.80
. 1000/ 12.803.36
. 100/ 120.0024.00
. 120 18.5010.20
. 124.0028.80
. 5000OUT 50/129.0034.80
. 2500OUT 100/118.0021.60
. 5000OUT 50/125.0030.00
. 2500OUT 100/116.5019.80
. 500 + 500OUT 50/17.008.40
. 175/114.0016.80
. 70/122.0026.40
. 100 100/119.0022.80
. 500 500/14.705.64
. 25060.0072.00
. 20720.00864.00
. 190.00108.00
. 300 10300.00360.00
. 20360.00432.00
.Dozuril 25mg/ml1125.00150.00
.Sodium Salicyl 80%135.3042.36
.Sodium Salicyl 80%5140.40168.48
.T.S. - Sol5152.20182.64
.M TOX +111.0013.20
.12.503.00
.14.955.94
HIPRACUNIPRAVAC - RHD10ds4.755.70
PHIZER SARL 825055.0066.00
2.282.74
NORBROOK 20 4008.4010.08
HipraEFICUR inj10061.6073.92
NORBROOK LC1.501.80
NORBROOK LC1.401.68
NORBROOK LA 10014.0016.80
NORBROOK DC1.601.92
NORBROOK 5016.4019.68
136.8044.16
1137.50165.00
10019.2423.09
25029.5035.40
COOPHAVET140.1548.18
- . -2004.905.88
- .5024.4029.28
- . 1012.002.40
- . 1012.202.64
- . 1012.402.88
10013.3316.00
2014.5817.50
25018.7022.44
57.088.50
510.6712.80
57.509.00
57.509.00
10014.5517.46
NORBROOK 50/2020.0024.00
NORBROOK 5027.5033.00
NORBROOK 502010.7512.90
NORBROOK 1002522.5027.00
NORBROOK2.002.40
NORBROOK DC1.802.16
NORBROOK9040.0048.00
NORBROOK DC13.003.60
NORBROOK 25014.0016.80
NORBROOK LAr 25020.0024.00
NORBROOK 10037.5045.00
NORBROOK LC13.003.60
RTU 10047.6057.12
500.000.00
10% 25022.5027.00
100/ 125.0030.00
50/10045.0054.00
43200.000.00
43137.5045.00
47122.5027.00
L 47590.00108.00
257.509.00
10/707.509.00
20012.5015.00
1257.509.00
25013.5016.20
25013.5016.20
25013.5016.20
25013.5016.20
25019.2523.10
159.5871.50
1153.303.96
1%20030.0036.00
1%50060.0072.00
89.0010.80
XL413.5016.20
5/2027.0032.40
1102.503.00
2,5105.006.00
1,5/4215.0018.00
KRKA S502.082.50
KRKA S124.6729.60
KRKA S2.548.3358.00
KRKA S10175.00210.00
KRKA 15105.006.00
KRKA 50108.3310.00
KRKA 1501012.5015.00
KRKA 2% 10013.5016.20
KRKA 10% 10050.0060.00
50/25050.0060.00
KRKA 30010034.0040.80
KRKA 1001120.00144.00
KRKA 4%5300.00360.00
KRKA 4%251000.001200.00
KRKA 50314.4017.28
KRKA 2-10 67315.0018.00
KRKA 10-20 134316.3519.62
KRKA 20-40 268318.1521.78
KRKA 40-60 402320.4024.48
1/1062.5075.00
2.934.154.98
5.51.752.10
- 7.52.252.70
- 103.253.90
+103.253.90
- 83.003.60
- 103.123.75
51.401.68
103.003.60
- 7.52.002.40
- 102.553.06
+81.501.80
EB127.51.501.80
EB12102.302.76
+7.52.753.30
PORCILLIS COLICLOS50ML111.40133.68
- 7.51.802.16
- 102.753.30
- 6.51.601.92
+7.52.232.67
+102.653.18
- 6.51.752.10
- 102.753.30
- +51.802.16
- +102.553.06
- 7.52.252.70
- 102.853.42
30022.7527.30
- 30017.5021.00
- 30035.7542.90
1530025.0030.00
- 30025.0030.00
30020.5024.60
30031.5037.80
- 20010040.0048.00
- 5037.5045.00
5038.7546.50
120.0024.00
586.00103.20
S 580.0096.00
+ 559.0070.80
5250.00300.00
50039.5847.50
173.9688.75
50132.5039.00
505151.75182.10
2009.0010.80
110.0012.00
540.0048.00
10012.8015.36
15010.2112.25
LA 20/10049.5059.40
NORBROOK 100/10050.0060.00
60 100.000.00
10014.7017.64
- 12.503.00
12.332.80
COOPHAVET 12%130.6536.78
COOPHAVET 12%5150.00180.00
COOPHAVET111.6013.92
COOPHAVET121.0025.20
514.1717.00
317.8721.44
0-10319.2323.07
10-20320.9825.18
20-40323.0927.71
40-60324.8829.86
- . 20012.4014.88
2001.952.34
2002.102.52
. 2502.172.60
. 2502.172.60
. 2502.172.60
512.8315.40
PHIZER SARL R12.402.88
PHIZER SARL R1018.0021.60
PHIZER SARL .4024.0028.80
PHIZER SARL .10280.00336.00
PHIZER SARL 20149.67179.60
PHIZER SARL 20234.0040.80
PHIZER SARL 30235.0042.00
PHIZER SARL 75270.0084.00
PHIZER SARL 95274.0088.80
15.006.00
PHIZER SARL820.5624.67
PHIZER SARL5026.3531.62
PHIZER SARL 105048.0057.60
PHIZER SARL 1010056.1167.33
PHIZER SARL 10121.00145.20
PHIZER SARL 10121.00145.20
PHIZER SARL 5121.00145.20
PHIZER SARL 342.0050.40
PHIZER SARL 10121.00145.20
Venellivet 2005.837.00
101.251.50
NORBROOK 25020.0024.00
NORBROOK 50 -410.4012.48
NORBROOK 67 - 2-10411.0013.20
NORBROOK 134 - 10-20413.0015.60
NORBROOK 268 - 20-40414.0016.80
NORBROOK 402 - 40-60415.2018.24
Venellivet 20 ml11.2513.50
Gamavet7.428.90
Gamavet260.00312.00
/4.124.94
HIPRAMEGLUXIN inj10029.0034.80
HIPRAHIPRACHOK AMINO125.0030.00
HIPRAHIPRAGUMBARO CH/801000ds6.507.80
VetExpert HA9024.0828.90
VetExpert 2002010.9213.10
VetExpert 2006024.0828.90
VetExpert 3504514.9517.94
VetExpert large4518.9322.72
VetExpert 2953012.4214.90
VetExpert large breed4024.0828.90
VetExpert 1506015.5018.60
VetExpert3016.5819.90
VetExpert large breed3018.9222.70
VetExpert 1056015.7518.90
VetExpertRapid Rabies Ag Test Kit114.3317.20
VetExpertRapid FPV Ag Test Kit112.7515.30
VetExpertRapid FIV Ab/FeLV Ag Test Kit113.8316.60
VetExpertRapid Ehrlichia Canis Ab Test Kit113.8316.60
VetExpertRapid CIRD-3 Ag Test Kit113.8316.60
VetExpertRapid Giardia Ag Test Kit113.8316.60
VetExpertRapid Toxoplasma IgM, IgG Ab Test Kit115.7518.90
VetExpertRapid CPV Ag Test Kit //18.5010.20
VetExpertRapid CPV Ag/CCV Ag Test Kit /+/113.8316.60
VetExpertRapid Canine Heartworm Ag Test Kit //18.299.95
VetExpertRapid Canine Brucella Ab Test Kit112.7515.30
VetExpertRapid CDV Ag Test Kit //110.4212.50
- . Dr.Seidel 3% 2207.008.40
- . Dr.Seidel 2207.208.64
- . Dr.Seidel 2205.706.84
- . Dr.Seidel 2205.206.24
Cenavisa S.A. 27013.8016.56
1014.0016.80
BRAVOXIN 10100ml81.9898.38
Zuprevo 180mg/ml100ml507.96609.55
20 1018.2721.93
Datamars1650.00780.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMeloxidyl 2/50ml22.6027.12
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC NEW L500018.0021.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDLANDAVAX100085.00102.00
KRKA 50318.5022.20
KRKA 2-10 67320.0024.00
KRKA 10-20 134321.8026.16
KRKA 20-40 268324.4029.28
KRKA 40-60 402329.2035.04
KRKA 10015.6018.72
KRKA 25029.8035.76
KRKA 50051.4861.78
. 0,125mg42.002.40
. 0,250mg43.203.84
. 1,250mg412.0014.40
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 104.205.04
Broadline cat 0-2.5kg337.8845.45
Broadline cat 2.5-7.5kg340.2348.28
NexGard dog 2-4kg333.1839.82
NexGard dog 4-10kg334.7741.72
NexGard dog 10-25kg339.1246.94
NexGard dog 25-50kg346.0755.28
12525023.4328.11
15015014.2117.05
/15.586.70
/15.426.50
1002.923.50
6016.2519.50
112.6815.21
19.6211.54
4530103.333.99
6060106.247.49
9060108.329.99
XXS126.337.60
XS126.758.10
S127.258.70
M129.0810.90
L1210.0012.00
XL1210.5012.60
NORBROOK 500mg2025.0030.00
VetExpert 550mg LB4018.0021.60
Diafarm, Denmark / + HERBS9013.7516.50
Diafarm, Denmark. 1309.7011.64
Diafarm, Denmark SP1007.969.55
Diafarm, Denmark17511.9014.28
Diafarm, Denmark 509.7511.70
Diafarm, Denmark 3+6+925018.7522.50
Diafarm, Denmark - 509.7511.70
Diafarm, Denmark 1509.2511.10
Diafarm, Denmark 1509.2511.10
1251809.2211.06
PHIZER SARL 3027.8233.38
350350 24.5829.50
810.0012.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - 3D 4 10334.4041.28
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - 3D 10 25340.5048.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - 3D 25 40345.9055.08
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - 3D 40 +362.6075.12
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - 332.0038.40
KRKA 2,5/2548164.47197.36
12,5%139.9047.88
KRKA 12,5/12548225.56270.67
10030.0036.00
Cenavisa S.A. 50010.0012.00
Cenavisa S.A. + 124.0028.80
Cenavisa S.A. + 1004.655.58
- 118.0021.60
- 130111.0013.20
- 10036.3043.56
KRKA 20108.3610.03
KRKA 8067.929.51
KRKA 2.5/25 28.229.86
KRKA 2.5/25 413.7116.45
KRKA 12.5/125 210.5712.68
KRKA 12.5/125 418.8022.56
10014.0016.80
KRKA 4/10 29.0010.80
KRKA 16/40 218.0021.60
NORBROOK 120.0024.00

1696 .