:  


( )
.104.505.40
. 10%503.604.32
. 30%1003.954.74
. F203.604.32
. 1005003.754.50
. 10015.306.36
. 100530.4036.48
.5003.754.50
.15.456.54
.101.802.16
.105.156.18
.2.577.8093.36
. 1004.154.98
. -111.3513.62
. -552.9563.54
. 50 .2 . 10 .3.253.90
. 15 .2 . 10 .2.202.64
. 25% -24064.3077.16
. 10%502.553.06
. 1004.705.64
. 10%504.154.98
. - 1504.705.64
. - 577.3092.76
. 122.6027.12
. 4.5115.00138.00
. 1506.808.16
. 10%1004.104.92
. 20%1000.000.00
. 10 IU503.504.20
.101.551.86
. 0,6% 12,5 3.354.02
. 0,6% 125 10.8513.02
. 0,6% 1 72.0086.40
. 1%254.705.64
. 1%507.408.88
. 1%10012.5515.06
. () 4 2.302.76
. () 40 72.0086.40
. () 4 1.902.28
. () 50 80.0096.00
. 200504.154.98
. 2001007.859.42
. 10% 10011.8514.22
. 45% .12515.5018.60
. 45% . 1113.00135.60
. 45% . 102.402.88
. 10% . 140.1548.18
. 80% 1300.00360.00
. 20% . 180.0096.00
. 4% 12.52.503.00
. 4% 1255.356.42
. 4% 123.5028.20
. 4% 5123.75148.50
10%5001.501.80
5%5001.401.68
5001.501.80
5001.401.68
5001.501.80
5001.331.60
100.750.90
/19012.8015.36
304.154.98
20303.654.38
2007.008.40
/ /54.004.80
40120.800.96
5204.154.98
/ /54.405.28
- / /56.407.68
205.306.36
- . 1%504.805.76
- . 1006.838.19
- . 1 2%51.051.26
- . 12 500 51.051.26
- . 4%503.904.68
- .1004.405.28
- .1004.205.04
- .1004.205.04
- .2004.805.76
- . 0,4%506.808.16
- .1006.507.80
- . 455.506.60
- .EsB .50 ..4.905.88
- . 1556.107.32
- . 405.506.60
- . 20%1005.006.00
- . 10%503.904.68
- . 20%51.201.44
- . 5%19.5011.40
- . 7,5%1005.156.18
- . 30%1004.305.16
2590.83109.00
- .1004.905.88
- .804.305.16
- . 10 UI/ML503.904.68
- . 1505.806.96
- .101.401.68
- . 5%21.902.28
- .19.9011.88
- . 204.955.94
- . 1004.205.04
- . 111.8014.16
- . 505.006.00
- . 505.006.00
- . 20%504.104.92
- . 20%1008.8010.56
- . 5%2004.705.64
- . 503.003.60
- . 500.750.90
- . 1%502.603.12
- . 502.603.12
- . 10%502.603.12
- . 503.003.60
- . 503.003.60
- . 1%502.803.36
- . 1%502.603.12
- . 1%502.603.12
- . 118.0021.60
- .2005.506.60
- . 10..1.902.28
- . 10..1.902.28
- . 10..1.902.28
COOPHAVET 121.5825.90
COOPHAVET 124.0028.80
VetExpert 300 / /9019.9623.95
1001278.20333.84
100102.903.48
100 .100 4.154.98
200 LA .100 7.759.30
WS 20%1 52.0062.40
LA100 6.657.98
400 .100 9.0010.80
50.50 7.458.94
50 4.054.86
- 100 5.756.90
100 12.4014.88
- 150100 8.5510.26
EHV 1.4143.7552.50
41018.1221.74
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 1.553.9064.68
500 19.4023.28
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 50019.0022.80
12.242.6751.20
3410.0012.00
100 90.00108.00
32 25.0030.00
100 54.0064.80
. , , 2 %50 106.25127.50
. 20 75.0090.00
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria LA 20%10018.3021.96
208.159.78
100 2.503.00
4006.257.50
- -20012.1714.60
- -20013.2515.90
- -20013.2515.90
--20013.2515.90
Cs1 24.2029.04
Cs100 4.805.76
1000 24.2029.04
100 4.805.76
1000 13.2015.84
13.2515.90
//11.0013.20
60 .1 8.3310.00
305.006.00
/ +/ 100.1 12.5015.00
307.509.00
15 mg10012.5015.00
50 mg304.255.10
150 mg306.007.20
- 304.175.00
20010.0012.00
5020.8325.00
1 5.837.00
20010.0012.00
23 mg302.503.00
300 mg303.754.50
75 mg302.503.00
804.175.00
304.175.00
306.257.50
L3012.5015.00
1803.674.40
401.251.50
2501.852.22
5002.332.80
/ 2002.082.50
100.750.90
100.961.15
//100.921.10
2549.5059.40
/ /1000.400.48
/ /500 .1.501.80
/ /12.402.88
401.301.56
123.0027.60
60 91.922.30
60 0,5 81.4097.68
50 1 95.70114.84
10 101.251.50
10 1 65.5278.62
1001.752.10
1 10.0012.00
1 9.5011.40
60 1.752.10
/ /135 2.803.36
25040.5048.60
- .1004.004.80
5003.003.60
104.505.40
- 9.5011.40
503.404.08
1004.905.88
1002.102.52
2002.302.76
1005.806.96
202.603.12
1003.754.50
503.173.80
3.734.48
1003.504.20
502.603.12
4.175.00
//6.007.20
3.904.68
1 21.5025.80
758.009.60
. 200 /4200 .15.4018.48
17.909.48
3 21.8426.21
3 32.5539.06
500 6.728.06
3 29.4035.28
500 6.167.39
500 7.709.24
3 23.5228.22
500 .4.485.38
5%3 34.6541.58
5%500 .5.887.06
3 28.8434.61
500 .5.186.22
113.3015.96
- - 1001.401.68
1002.352.82
99%1009.5011.40
95%156.7068.04
502.352.82
2002.953.54
2001007.509.00
200 1.331.60
500 2.202.64
200 0.881.06
500 2.052.46
15 1 3.524.22
200 0.650.78
500 1.561.87
/ 15 /1 2.643.17
30.. 1 1.101.32
30 1.151.38
50 1.501.80
90 1.702.04
500 2.002.40
15 1 3.303.96
-1 1.802.16
200 1.902.28
10 1 10.0012.00
200 2.002.40
10 1 6.657.98
10 1 8.209.84
1 2.503.00
5 1 50.0060.00
1 2.002.40
-1 17.2520.70
1 6.007.20
62,5.62,5 .8.5010.20
10%10 14.0016.80
10%5060.0072.00
10041.5049.80
10 94.90113.88
10018.0021.60
20011.0013.20
0,4%50 19.3023.16
250 10.3012.36
//150 10.9513.14
100 19.3523.22
18 12.6015.12
25023.3528.02
7016.7520.10
- 2628.5034.20
. 10% //50 30.0036.00
- 4634.2041.04
1 0.300.36
100 11.1513.38
50 24.8029.76
- 20015.0018.00
0,2%1008.109.72
5/1010013.0015.60
2%308.009.60
10%1004.104.92
20%1007.509.00
506.507.80
20%1009.8011.76
5%507.509.00
NORBROOK 1408.109.72
NORBROOK 10010.5012.60
NORBROOK 30010016.5019.80
NORBROOK 10013.8016.56
NORBROOK D 10010.5012.60
NORBROOK10011.5513.86
& 10010.5012.60
NORBROOK1008.009.60
NORBROOK 241006.507.80
NORBROOK 50103.103.72
NORBROOK 25053.103.72
E- 5/10 100 15.9019.08
E- 5/10 250 34.0040.80
- 11.832.20
- 23.0127.61
- 10017.1420.57
- 582.5099.00
506.257.50
- 10011.8814.25
- 10010.8313.00
- 1003.994.79
- 12524.7529.70
- :-12526.2731.52
- 1515.9519.14
M /- /17.088.50
22.833.40
2%5012.6015.12
1002.583.10
118.0021.60
10010.5012.60
110.4412.53
538.7546.50
25010.0712.08
203.754.50
1508.4710.16
AV2013.5016.20
AV4026.6732.00
AV56.137.35
207.709.24
126.4531.75
50 4.004.80
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria5016.2019.44
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria ()5025.0030.00
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 1015.3018.36
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 5013.0015.60
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 103.804.56
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 208.6010.32
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 15018.7022.44
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - - 104.405.28
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 1210017.8821.46
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria ()5024.3029.16
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria ()1025.0030.00
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria. /1 /1009.1010.92
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria1003.704.44
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 15012.3014.76
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 121.1025.32
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 1006.207.44
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 45011.6013.92
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDINTRAMICINE 100 100 10.7012.84
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDINTRAMICINE 250 250 23.9028.68
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD 1 111.3013.56
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDTETRAVET LA 100 100 10.2012.24
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDTETRAVET LA 250 250 23.5028.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVETRIMOXIN LA 100 100 13.5016.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVETRIMOXIN LA 250 250 30.6036.72
Vetoquinol18.8022.56
Vetoquinol 9.1711.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOLIVET 6%20 558.00669.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOLIVET gran. premix 12%10 453.60544.32
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOLIVET 6%1 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOLIVET 6%100 9.4011.28
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOLIVET SOLUTION 1 l1 60.3072.36
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOLIVET SOLUTION 5 l5 255.40306.48
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVALIN premix10 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOXYVIT premix10 485.10582.12
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOXYVIT premin1 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOXYVIT POWDER 10 10 516.50619.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOXYVIT POWDER 1 1 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOXYVIT powder100 8.5010.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOXYVIT 50% WS 1 kg1 155.90187.08
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDFLUMIQUIL 50%1 187.50225.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDFLUMIQUIL 50%100 21.5025.80
Vetoquinol 41.8050.16
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDTETRAVET 50% premix 2525 690.10828.12
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDTIACLOR PREMIX 25 25 967.301160.76
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSPECTAM SH 100 100 14.8017.76
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDQUINOEX 10 % 11 31.7038.04
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVETRIMOXIN 50 x 1kg1 124.80149.76
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDQUINOCOL sol. 11 113.60136.32
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDTIAMVET sol, x 11 43.3051.96
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDFLUMIXAN 5% 12 k12 390.60468.72
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDFLUMIXAN 5% 0.6 0,6 31.8038.16
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVERMITAN 20% premix20 1351.001621.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVERMITAN 20% premix1 78.8094.56
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVERMITAN 20% premix100 12.0014.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVERMITAN bollus 600mg209.2011.04
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVERMITAN 10% susp1 55.2066.24
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVERMITAN 10% susp5 267.80321.36
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDNEOSTOMOSAN 1 1 78.8094.56
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDNEOSTOMOSAN 5 5 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOUVISTOME susp. 11 30.0036.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDDOUVISTOME susp. 55 120.50144.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD 0,7 25019.6011.52
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSUPRAVITAMINOL powder25863.101035.72
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAMEC 0.6%1 96.00115.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSUPRAVITAMINOL liq1 31.4037.68
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSUPRAVITAMINOL liq5 130.80156.96
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAZURIL PIG 5%250 39.5047.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVIGOSIN1 20.3224.38
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVIGOSIN5 82.7099.24
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAZURIL 2.5%1 93.60112.32
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDALFABEDYL20 21.6025.92
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDPRID 1 Delta1 18.4022.08
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMELOVIN PISTOL - 1 103.00123.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDPRID APPL 142.0050.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMELOVIN2x25implants152.30182.76
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDOVARELIN10 23.6028.32
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDGESTAVET 1d.+Diluent1 6.607.92
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSYNCROPART 30mg x 25166.9080.28
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSYNCROPART PMSG 6000I.U.144.5053.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSYNCROPART solvant506.207.44
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC Vitapest L1000 6.607.92
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC Vitapest L2000 11.0013.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC VITABRON L1000 9.9011.88
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC VITABRON L2000 16.2019.44
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC Gumbo L1000 7.809.36
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC Gumbo L2500 14.0016.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC Gumbo L5000 24.1028.92
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC IBD-L1000 13.1015.72
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC IBD-L2500 28.4034.08
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC IBD-L5000 42.1750.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC TRANSMUN IBD5000 72.5087.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC BRON 120 L1000 5.206.24
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC BRON 120 L2500 8.109.72
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC BRON 120 L5000 15.6018.72
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC BI-L1000 7.308.76
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC BI-L2500 14.9017.88
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC MD-HVT1000 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC TREMOR - L1000 11.5013.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC FP - L1000 7.609.12
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC UNI L1000 4.815.77
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC UNI L2500 8.6010.32
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC NEW L1000 4.805.76
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC NEW L2500 9.2011.04
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC NEW K1000 47.7057.24
HipraHIPRALONA ENRO - I10015.6718.80
Cenavisa S.A.MANVICEN100 13.0015.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC ND-IB + EDS-K1000 126.60151.92
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC SET K 1000 1000 95.00114.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAMUN12.302.76
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMYCOTOX NG x 5kg5 267.90321.48
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDRHINISENG DT 10x10d46.7056.04
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOGLAMUN 100ml-50 d. /100 d. 50 25.0030.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOGLAVAX 100ml-50 d.100 25.7030.84
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCOGLAVAX 250ml-125 d.250 55.7066.84
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDAMERVAC-PRRS/A3 live 10 d.10 33.3039.96
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDAMERVAC-PRRS/A3 live 50 d.50 147.70177.24
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDAUPHIL Plus50 18.7022.44
BAYER Health Care38106.23127.48
BAYER Health Care 5% Bovis1614.90737.88
BAYER Health Care 5% Bovis10062.8775.44
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDERYSIPRAVAC 50 d.50 24.7029.64
Estrumate20 47.3856.86
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMYPRAVAC SUIS 50d.50 45.5054.60
Plerion 10820.2024.24
HIPRASUISENG10ds32.6739.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDPARVOSUIN-MR10 24.4029.28
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDPARVOSUIN-MR50 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDPARVOSUIN-MR/AD10 0.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSUIPRAVAC-PRRS 10d.10 47.7057.24
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDRINIPRAVAC DT 10d.10 22.5027.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Carprodil F 10010073.5088.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Meloxidyl oral solution1.5/3215.8018.96
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - PRILACTONE 40 mg3x1049.4059.28
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Diarsanyl Plus109.5011.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Diarsanyl Plus2413.8016.56
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Feliway 1 26.0031.20
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Feliway + 48143.4052.08
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Feliway 4823.9028.68
... .CZEKAN1 13.4216.10
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Neostomosan51.021.22
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Cestal cat1013.0015.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Cestal Plus /dog1014.0016.80
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Cestal Plus /dog100240.00288.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDTildren10x50370.00444.00
- 300 27.0032.40
Depomycin100 ml20.4524.54
Duplocilin100 ml22.1526.58
Cobactan 2,5%100 ml68.8082.56
Neo Spray Caf /Engemycin/200 ml14.4117.29
Paracillin SP1 250.29300.35
PORCILLIS PCV100174.93209.92
Resflor100 130.09156.11
BUTOX 50 AMP1 L169.95203.94
Panacur . 10%1 L103.10123.72
Halocur490162.33194.80
Panacur paste24 g18.5622.27
Activyl small cats 41006.758.10
Taktic1 L49.4459.33
Scalibor Collar L65 36.3143.57
Ranigel900 ml33.9040.68
Chorulon 1x1500 in + DIL1 .9.3711.24
Folligon +D 10001x1000 I.U.13.0815.70
Fertagyl5 ml13.4916.19
P.G.600 1d.1 .+.8.8610.63
P.G.600 5d.5 .+.43.2651.91
Covinan2084.46101.35
Dexafort50 ml28.6334.36
Mastijet Fort1 3.253.90
Nafpenzal DC1 3.093.71
Metricur1 .15.5418.65
Cobactan L.C.1 7.218.65
PORCILLIS AR-T DF5093.73112.48
5 1 8.9010.68
T 61* , . /.50 ml47.9457.53
Nobivac R12.352.82
BAYER Health CareBye Mite1197.40236.88
Nobivac Puppy DP1 6.537.84
Nobivac Puppy DP +dil.1 8.189.81
Nobivac Parvo C1 4.795.75
Nobivac Parvo C+ dil.1 6.437.72
Nobivac DHP1 5.616.73
Nobivac DHPPI1 6.537.84
Nobivac Lepto1 2.653.18
Nobivac RL1 4.495.39
Nobivac R10 15.6118.73
Nobivac Diluent1 1.641.97
Nobivac + Diluent1 14.9917.99
1.802.16
Nobivac Paramixo P 20180 83.64100.37
PORCILLIS APP100 ml117.11140.53
PORCILLIS AR-T DF20 ml42.8551.42
PORCILLIS ERY+PARVO20 ml40.3848.46
PORCILLIS ERY+PARVO50 ml81.5897.90
PORCILLIS PARVO50 ml66.2079.44
PORCILLIS PORCOLI DF20 ml26.9932.39
PORCILLIS PORCOLI DF50 ml60.1572.18
PORCILLIS PRRS50191.53229.84
PORCILLIS M hyo100 ml70.4684.55
PORCILLIS M hyo200 ml110.57132.68
PORCILLIS BEGONIA100 ml34.6141.53
DILUVAC FORTE100 ml5.366.43
Nobilis Ibmulti + ND1000 130.66156.79
Nobilis Ibmulti + G + ND1000 261.62313.94
Nobilis Ibmulti +ND + EDS1000 165.24198.29
Nobilis RT + Ibmulti + G + ND1000 367.71441.25
Nobilis Reo inac1000 179.32215.18
Nobilis Salenvac T1000 286.56343.87
Bovilis Bovipast RSP10103.40124.08
Nobilis AE + Pox + Dil.1000 27.8133.37
PORCILLIS PCV200350.60420.72
Nobilis Gumbaro D 781000 15.3518.42
Nobilis IB 4/91500084.33101.20
Nobilis Gumbaro D 785000 29.8735.84
Nobilis Gumbaro D 7810 000 47.7957.35
Nobilis Gumbaro 228E1000 9.5811.50
Nobilis Gumbaro 228E2500 19.5723.48
Nobilis IB Ma 5 .1000 7.839.40
Nobilis IB Ma 5 .500022.5727.08
Nobilis IB Ma 5 .1000041.3049.56
Nobilis IB 4/911000 26.3031.56
Nobilis IB 4/912500 47.3856.86
Nobilis ND Clone 301000 11.7414.09
Nobilis ND Clone 302500 20.8124.97
Nobilis ND C22500 13.3916.07
Nobilis Ma5 + Clone301000 15.5518.66
Nobilis Ma5 + Clone302500 28.0033.60
Nobilis Reo 1133 +dil FD1000 34.4041.28
Nobilis Rismavak+CA126+dil CA1000 45.3254.38
Nobilis SG 9R+dil FD1000 109.80131.76
Nobilis CAV P41000 136.99164.39
Nobilis RTV 85441000 52.0062.40
Nobilis Newcavac100044.7053.64
Diluent FD Pultri vacc200 ml5.676.80
Diluent 200 ml1000 5.356.42
Nobilis Rhino CV1000 45.6354.76
Equilis Prequenza Te 1d1 22.3426.81
Bovilis BVD10 106.09127.31
Bovilis IBR marker10 94.76113.71
Rotavec Corona5 72.6087.12
- P1 6.157.38
- DHPPI21 6.627.94
- DHPPI2-L1 7.809.36
- DHPPI2-LR1 9.3811.25
- PR-HC1 10.4112.49
- PUREVAX RCP1 13.6916.43
- PUREVAX RCPChFeLV1 23.5728.28
- 10 1 11.0413.25
- 11 2.563.07
- PROTEQFLU +TE1 22.2826.74
/ 1 1.251.50
18.8910.67
10 19.8911.87
10 - 20 111.2813.53
20 - 40 113.2215.86
40 - 60 114.7117.65
1 10.5712.68
S /2 - 10 /1 11.6513.98
M /10 - 20 /1 13.2715.92
L /20 - 40 /1 15.5618.67
XL /40 - 60 /1 17.3120.77
100 100 23.7428.49
250 250 41.8350.20
5057.6869.22
500372.02446.42
1 36.7744.12
573052.8263.38
2273099.72119.67
22013.9816.78
102021.1825.41
201021.1825.41
1%20 24.1128.93
10%50 39.8147.77
10 1 12.8815.46
SERAMMUN1517.7421.29
DATAMARS1 .8.049.65
1 .640.58768.69
1 5.536.63
1-10 1 5.536.63
10-20 1 6.337.60
20-40 1 7.228.67
- EURICAN HERPES 205152.4862.98
2.352.82
1.902.28
10017.1020.52
50071.4485.73
- 5030.0836.10
- 10050.2060.24
- 250119.25143.10
10051.8862.25
2.202.64
2.452.94
5%10033.9640.75
10023.8128.57
25049.1358.96
10077.0092.40
250165.32198.38
2,5%100 13.2815.93
10%135.8843.06
1005.176.20
25022.4226.90
1009.8011.76
.. 135.4942.59
BAYER Health Care 404 . 0,4 26.7632.11
BAYER Health Care 804 . 0,8 29.4835.38
BAYER Health Care 1004 . 1 41.7250.06
BAYER Health Care 2504 . 2,5 49.0958.91
BAYER Health Care 404 . 0,4 36.9444.33
BAYER Health Care 4004 . 4 55.7266.86
BAYER Health Care 2,5%1193.77232.52
BAYER Health Care 5% oral susp.250 62.0074.40
BAYER Health Care 10% oral sol.100 61.3573.62
BAYER Health Care 5% 100 63.4776.16
BAYER Health Care - 35 1 .15.1418.17
BAYER Health Care - 66 1 .16.3919.67
NORBROOK 10030.0036.00
BAYER Health Care 28.089.70
BAYER Health Care 616.5819.90
BAYER Health Care 50 27.7633.31
BAYER Health Care 10% .100 28.8634.63
BAYER Health Care 381 .22.1726.60
BAYER Health Care 531 .24.0228.82
BAYER Health Care 701 .25.2830.34
BAYER Health Care 3,2% 10 40.0048.00
BAYER Health Care 7,5% 1 58.5570.26
BAYER Health Care 0,5-2,52 . 0,3519.0122.81
BAYER Health Care 2,5-52 . 0,7022.8827.46
BAYER Health Care 5-82 . 1,1229.3235.18
BAYER Health Care /10./60.0072.00
BAYER Health Care /4./11.0013.20
PROVET S.A. 3005012.6315.16
PROVET S.A. / 30 9.3511.22
PROVET S.A. / 70 17.2220.66
PROVET S.A. / 30 8.3810.06
PROVET S.A. / 70 16.7620.11
PROVET S.A. .50 5.917.09
PROVET S.A. 100 15.5618.67
PROVET S.A.505.786.94
PROVET S.A. 2019.3223.18
PROVET S.A. 25010.2512.30
PROVET S.A. . 200 14.9617.95
PROVET S.A. 250 8.9310.72
PROVET S.A. 504.355.22
PROVET S.A. L 300 50 8.259.90
- 25015.5018.60
BAYER Health Care TRACER111.3613.63
- 10 10.4012.48
- 1 28.0033.60
- 5 1 26.0031.20
- 1 .37.5045.00
- 10 10.1012.12
- 2429.1735.00
- 4434.0040.80
- 8440.4048.48
- 25 10.8012.96
- - 125 14.4017.28
- - 60 8.9010.68
- 5018.9022.68
- 100 10.2012.24
- 1 16.6019.92
- 5 1 15.8018.96
- 3012.5015.00
- 3012.3014.76
- DHA2PPi/L7.308.76
- DHA2PPi/LR9.0510.86
- 200 12.9015.48
- 1 50.1060.12
- 125 11.9014.28
- 428 15.4018.48
- 828 24.2529.10
- 100 19.3023.16
- 12014.8017.76
- //5.826.98
- 8.5010.20
- 9.5011.40
- 11.8014.16
- 2003.103.72
- 15%5019.5023.40
- 20% LA100 14.9017.88
- 5 9.1510.98
- CRP19.1510.98
- 100 22.7027.24
- 250 48.4058.08
PHIZER SARL LC1.902.28
PHIZER SARL 717.569.07
PHIZER SARL50 45.0054.00
PHIZER SARL200170.00204.00
PHIZER SARL-531.5037.80
PHIZER SARL100 461.00553.20
PHIZER SARL50 244.71293.65
PHIZER SARL 10023.4028.08
PHIZER SARL - 25 624.00748.80
PHIZER SARL 10029.0034.80
PHIZER SARL15082.6099.12
PHIZER SARL10 24.7029.64
PHIZER SARL3.003.60
PHIZER SARL5045.5454.65
PHIZER SARL .100 45.1554.18
PHIZER SARL 2.703.24
PHIZER SARL 250108.4010.08
PHIZER SARL 50103.674.40
PHIZER SARL 15 6%30.2526.0031.20
PHIZER SARL 45 6%30,7530.0036.00
PHIZER SARL 3012%30,2530.0036.00
PHIZER SARL 60 12%30,5033.1039.72
PHIZER SARL 120 12%3136.9044.28
PHIZER SARL 240 12%3248.0057.60
PHIZER SARL 2057.1268.54
PHIZER SARL 203022.5027.00
PHIZER SARL 503042.5051.00
PHIZER SARL 50100123.00147.60
PHIZER SARL 1003074.8589.82
PHIZER SARL 810028.0033.60
JANSSEN ANIMAL HEALTH - 10025.2030.24
JANSSEN ANIMAL HEALTH - 1513.2915.95
100 .9.1711.00
/10016.5019.80
1009.9011.88
10011.0013.20
101.201.44
154.2565.10
S 118.0021.60
+ 114.8517.82
10% 10013.5016.20
803.253.90
10031.5037.80
1%5011.8014.16
-10010.5012.60
KAWUMALT KAWU - 100 .10.5412.65
KAWUADO DERM - 25./.8.189.82
KAWUADO FILM - 60.10.5812.70
KAWUADO QUATRO - 70 .7.338.80
KAWUCOLLAR NATURE - 7.719.25
KAWUADOLAC - 125 .7.278.72
KAWUELACTIL - 250 .11.6313.95
KAWUDERMITOL - 250 .11.6313.95
KAWUEMOLTAN - 250 .10.5412.65
. / /1 2.002.40
. 1 2.282.74
. 4002.002.40
. 5 5.426.50
. 5 5.426.50
. 5 5.426.50
. 400 1.421.70
. 5 14.5017.40
. 5 14.0016.80
. 10 9.4211.30
. 10 9.1711.00
. 10 9.0010.80
. 10 8.8310.60
. 10 9.5811.50
. 10 9.3311.20
. 10 8.7510.50
. 10 7.258.70
. 10 - 20 10 8.8310.60
. 20 - 60 10 7.258.70
. 60 10 7.088.50
. 10 8.009.60
. 10 7.799.35
. / 10 7.258.70
. / 10 0.000.00
. / 10 7.258.70
. 15% / 3021.2525.50
. / 20 20.0024.00
. /40 30.8337.00
. 10 0.000.00
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 3 .9.5411.45
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 15 .37.0444.45
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 3 .9.5411.45
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 15 37.0444.45
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 500 .2.192.63
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 3 .11.3813.65
Friskies Vitaliti+ - 15 47.2556.70
Friskies Vitaliti+- - 15 60.1772.20
Friskies Vitaliti+- - - / 15 50.2060.24
DARLING - , 3 .7.318.77
DARLING -, 15 .29.6835.62
0,5 7.008.40
547.0056.40
7 / . /70010.8012.96
/Trichloroisocyanuric acid/110.8313.00
1 .1.401.68
1 .0.500.60
1 .10.8313.00
. 1001 .1.792.15
1 .21.8326.20
30,50,100 1 .0.150.18
30,50 1 .0.170.20
/ 100 /1 7.959.54
1 .47.9257.50
1 .26.4031.68
- 10/101 .0.971.17
- 5/101 .0.300.36
- 5/51 .0.200.24
- 5/81 .0.300.36
0,7; 0,9; 1,2; 1 .0.060.07
- 1 .1.101.32
11 .1.131.35
5..1 .3.203.84
7,5/7,5.4.945.93
80 1 .1.361.63
21 .0.080.10
5 1 .0.110.13
10 1 .0.150.18
20 1 .0.200.24
50 1 .0.780.94
100 1 .2.402.88
1 ..3.894.67
- 1 ..5.286.34
1 . 951 .7.108.52
1 . 70%1 .6.447.73
- 1.1 .15.6518.78
20 0.901.08
20 1.041.25
1000.800.96
50 .0.831.00
1 .2.132.56
.1 .2.122.54
- 1 .7.008.40
- - 1 .2.402.88
//500 3.504.20
- 60% 1 58.4070.08
- 10 % 1 54.6065.52
1 .1.952.34
BELL LABORATORIES - 0,75 50 1.952.34
BELL LABORATORIES - 5 106.25127.50
BELL LABORATORIES - 5 211.00253.20
BG10.750.90
//10.750.90
18.7510.50
/ , /1 0.180.22
/, , , /1 0.130.15
. .2730931.762.11
. //274726.9532.34
5 0.250.30
50.450.54
/1.101.32
12.6115.13
1.5 5011.0013.20
10.1812.21
22153.854.62
17.0520.46
221122.5527.06
11817.6021.12
2260011.5513.86
. 1.20.730.88
17 228115.1318.15
9.9511.94
2.0 500 7.428.91
1.35002734055.006.00
2.65002734207.428.91
3.35002734307.979.57
1.201.44
1.16.6720.00
2.703.24
6-70.090.11
. . 18.7522.50
..- /7.038.44
16354.5065.40
2200547.509.00
. 2734514.235.08
. 2734536.337.59
3 21.8326.20
1010.8313.00
. 21915.1318.15
49.5059.40
2.923.50
32175027.5033.00
110.1812.21
- 8.109.72
. 71200252.2562.70
-2756025.566.67
1 1858344.0052.80
0.070.08
12501020.0024.00
1251517.5021.00
3211411.5513.86
80.//17.6021.12
120. - 3243317.8821.45
60902.082.50
//2.503.00
0.280.33
1703655.506.60
22.923.50
32143314.1717.00
SN 22 X 103.854.62
WH28X107.428.91
32637/16.507.80
96.25115.50
2004.515.41
22.0026.40
. / . 1344.955.94
100.3.854.62
.. .19.5023.40
0.170.20
32196250.00300.00
32198275.80330.96
7.278.72
- 325429.0810.90
23 15.1318.15
13/270055.0066.00
5.506.60
. 10 1123106.607.92
. 20 1123127.278.72
. 5 1123096.607.92
. 50 1123208.089.70
100 - .2.402.88
VAL 5 1123520.100.12
32347/124.2029.04
25.0030.00
12 10.1812.21
3.66.177.41
2911165.616.73
12.5 32174/123.2127.85
13.5 3217423.2127.85
0.450.54
576.327.58
1314.0316.83
. 16 11.8214.19
. 15. 14071610.1812.21
. 1-72.342.81
3.5 108.8010.56
6 108.8010.56
15 12.6515.18
-155112.6515.18
204291.30109.56
. 1703416.607.92
1896.337.59
18126.607.92
18132.503.00
18156.607.92
32437.428.90
302004.405.28
403005.506.60
50.4007.979.57
2403111.822.18
171310.0012.00
33.0039.60
-3217239.6047.52
103.233.88
12.53.674.40
15 4.405.28
20 .4.775.72
25 6.237.48
307.248.69
7.53.233.88
Venellivet 20 14.5817.50
HipraPederipra spray270ml11.4213.70
- . 1%1004.305.16
51.381.66
COOPHAVET1005.456.54
- . Na 30%505.206.24
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDVETRIMOXIN LA 500 ml500 53.0063.60
VetExpert 300 / /6017.0020.40
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDFLORKEM 30%100 30.0036.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMARBOX inj.100 62.3074.76
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD. 1115.0018.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAZURIL PIG 5%1 125.00150.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDOVARELIN20 43.1051.72
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDALTRESYN3600.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMEGLUXIN 5%100 54.8065.76
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAXEL RTU imj10044.3053.16
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC MD-HVT 2000 28.3033.96
Cenavisa S.A.MANVICEN250 27.5033.00
HipraGENTAMOX10028.2233.86
Cenavisa S.A.CENENROVIG 10 INJ100 11.7014.04
Cenavisa S.A.CENENROVIG 10 INJ250 23.4028.08
Cenavisa S.A.SULFATRIMAN100 6.407.68
Cenavisa S.A.SULFATRIMAN250 12.8015.36
Cenavisa S.A.TRYPANOCEN100 12.0014.40
Cenavisa S.A.VITACEN K350 9.3911.27
Cenavisa S.A.VITACEN K3100 15.4918.59
Cenavisa S.A.TELMANCEN100 10.3012.36
Cenavisa S.A.TELMANCEN250 20.6024.72
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSUISENG 10d.10 34.4041.28
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDRHINISENG DT10 30.9037.08
2 121 5.706.84
LOCATIM6039.4647.35
ZASTRAN100328.95394.74
VetExpert HA6019.9323.92
VetExpert HA 9028.9234.70
VetExpert 7709024.9329.91
VetExpert HA 6023.0027.60
1 .0.070.08
1 .0.040.05
18G1 .0.060.07
16G1 .0.060.07
1 .0.150.18
1 .0.120.15
1 .0.100.12
ProbaBiospotix 500 20.0024.00
BiospotixBiospotix indoor 500 21.6726.00
BiospotixBiospotix 1 2.503.00
BiospotixBiospotix 1 2.503.00
BiospotixBiospotix 500 20.0024.00
HipraHIPRALONA ENRO S136.0043.20
BiospotixBiospotix 50020.0024.00
Fluconix-340100 ml18.0021.60
Genta-100100 ml8.259.90
Imochem-12050 ml28.0033.60
100 ml12.6015.12
INTRACOX ORAL1000 ml92.00110.40
Limoxin-400 WS100 g4.205.04
Limoxin-400 WS1 kg32.0038.40
Introvit ES - 1001000 ml22.5027.00
Introvit ES - 200100 g4.855.82
Stressmix WS10g0.901.08
Stressmix WS1 kg19.0022.80
Vitol - 140 oral1 l26.0031.20
Vetoquinol10 .14.1717.00
Vetoquinol 50 .9.1510.98
Vetoquinol 100 .13.7316.48
Vetoquinol 10023.8228.58
Vetoquinol -12013.7316.48
Vetoquinol60 11.9814.38
Vetoquinol180 24.6629.59
Vetoquinol-120 .11.9014.28
Vetoquinol30 .18.3221.98
Vetoquinol100 .28.4034.08
Vetoquinol 100 .10.9813.18
Vetoquinol 20024 .12.8215.38
Vetoquinol 5024 .9.1510.98
Vetoquinol 8012 .27.4532.94
Vetoquinol .20 .20.6224.74
Vetoquinol 150 .10.0712.08
BiospotixBiospotix XXL 1 4.175.00
Vetoquinol60 .9.1510.98
Vetoquinol160 .12.8215.38
Vetoquinol 200 .11.9014.28
Vetoquinol3071.4385.72
Vetoquinol30 .14.6717.60
Vetoquinol100 .33.0339.64
Vetoquinol 7520 .18.2521.90
Vetoquinol 30020 .36.5843.90
HipraHIPRADOXI S139.0046.80
Vetoquinol 10010 .11.6513.98
Vetoquinol 30010 .14.1516.98
Vetoquinol 6016 .14.6517.58
Vetoquinol .50 .34.8241.78
Vetoquinol30 .22.9027.48
Vetoquinol90 .54.9265.90
Vetoquinol 3016 19.7023.64
Vetoquinol 8016 39.4047.28
. 30% 25 18.5522.26
. 101.802.16
. 20018.5522.26
101.501.80
20 .0.901.08
SE //20 .0.670.80
COOPHAVET149.5059.40
200.00240.00
BAYER Health Care 8 33.3340.00
BAYER Health Care 8 45.2354.28
0 - 1012.1114.53
10 - 2013.7916.55
20 - 4016.1819.41
40 - 6017.9921.59
200.670.80
Venellivet - 300.3.504.20
Venellivet 200 3.103.72
Venellivet - 80 .4.004.80
Venellivet 100 .7.308.76
Venellivet -75 .3.504.20
Venellivet 2,5%100 .3.003.60
Venellivet 2,5%1 .13.6016.32
NORBROOK LC52.102.52
NORBROOK 10026.2531.50
NORBROOK 25063.0075.60
BAYER Health Care XL219.0922.91
BUTOX PROTECT PO1104.65125.58
- 10037.8045.36
- 163.1075.72
- +190.15108.18
- 139.5847.49
- 148.6158.33
- -3129.18155.01
- 176.8092.16
- + 145.0054.00
- +140.6548.78
- +0,8537.0544.46
- 153.3363.99
- 158.7270.46
- 172.0986.51
- 1143.59172.31
- 157.6769.21
- 193.05111.66
- 354.0364.84
- 161.2473.49
- 161.2473.49
- 183.98100.78
- 146.8356.19
- 1111.82134.18
- 164.8877.86
- 6017.9121.49
- 20024.2329.07
- 10021.0025.20
- - 0,525.8731.04
- - 145.8254.98
- 20015.0018.00
- 20015.0018.00
- 1050.0060.00
- 24%10024.2029.04
- 10136.50163.80
- 0 - 10128.259.90
- 10 - 301210.2912.35
- 301211.2013.44
- 34.0040.80
- 30017.0020.40
- 32520.0024.00
- 43018.0021.60
- +1007.809.36
- - 424.2029.04
- - 2-10426.6031.92
- - 10-20428.8034.56
- - 20-404 32.0038.40
- - 40-60435.2042.24
- 10019.5023.40
- 25034.3041.16
- 50052.5063.00
- 1022.0026.40
- 1,875 7,5717.0020.40
- 3,750 7,5 - 15721.5025.80
- 7,500 15 - 30740.1748.20
- 15,000 30 - 60760.9073.08
- / DC429.5235.42
- 7628.4034.08
- 119.4023.28
- 1011.1013.32
- 2170.00204.00
- 50 OSP50078.0093.60
- 3753033.5540.26
- 5253045.2554.30
- 2029.0034.80
Cepravin TM DC15.566.67
Nobilis IB Ma 5 .10 00040.1048.12
Nobilis ND C210006.597.91
Nobilis ND C2500024.6229.54
Nobilis MG 6/851000191.17229.40
Paracox 81000352.26422.71
Paracox 850001339.001606.80
Panacur Pet paste512.7515.30
Activyl small dog 6,6 - 101507.839.40
Activyl medium dog 10,1 - 203008.4510.14
Depomycin25040.3848.46
Zuprevo 40mg/ml100108.15129.78
Posatex17,529.3835.26
Cefa - cure2021.1125.33
Ketaminol 102028.5634.27
HSW ECO-MATIC145.8355.00
Socorex 0.51213.21255.85
Double Socorex 20.51540.75648.90
Socorex140.1748.20
Socorex118.5422.25
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITD - Meloxidyl inj 5/100.000.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSPIROVET inj10035.9043.08
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDENZAPROST T3034.8041.76
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDSYNCROSTIM PSMG 500I.U. 131.7038.04
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDFERTIPIG + diluentt535.5042.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDALTRESYN540144.60173.52
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC MD-HVT 40012.6015.12
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC FP - L 4.104.92
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDGRIPORK5056.4067.68
BAYER Health Care piglet143.2651.91
BAYER Health Care7,516.4819.78
BAYER Health Care 0-4342.4150.89
BAYER Health Care 4-8346.8256.18
BAYER Health Care 0-4343.1651.79
BAYER Health Care 4-10349.8059.76
BAYER Health Care 10-25354.6765.60
BAYER Health Care 25-40363.9076.68
PROVET S.A. 6005017.1920.63
PROVET S.A. 204.735.68
PROVET S.A. 20% LA10010.9813.18
PROVET S.A. 10% premix25312.90375.48
PROVET S.A. W.S.P.50020.2724.32
PROVET S.A. premix25300.30360.36
PROVET S.A. 7525425.7330.88
PROVET S.A. 15025447.2556.70
PROVET S.A. 506.167.39
PHIZER SARL ONE5078.1593.78
- 410031.0737.29
- 42033.0039.60
- 2,5146.39175.67
- 1107.62129.14
- 198.36118.03
- 1112.29134.75
- 1119.62143.55
- 187.82105.38
- 16.698.03
- 17.709.24
- 1002.713.25
- 1003.674.40
- 1009.6211.55
- 111.9714.36
- 556.8868.26
- 18.6210.34
- 117.7821.34
- 12.0114.41
- 2565.8379.00
- 2555.0066.00
- 2577.9293.50
- 2550.4260.50
- 55 2564.1777.00
- 552580.6796.80
- 2572.4286.90
- 1055.0066.00
- 12.112.53
BUTASAL - 10010013.6016.32
MACROTYL - 250 oral24062.0074.40
419041.2549.50
375.0090.00
1,255041.2549.50
55087.50105.00
50157.38188.86
5081.2597.50
/+/250211.56253.87
25202.92243.50
25437.50525.00
3251062.501275.00
- 25437.50525.00
25462.50555.00
20506.25607.50
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 5127.50153.00
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria1021.5525.86
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria5096.50115.80
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 118.7022.44
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 509.5011.40
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 2007.709.24
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 2514.0516.86
- Pharma GmbH BulgariaADEC - 50035.0042.00
- Pharma GmbH BulgariaADEC - 1008.6010.32
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - - 10011.5713.88
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - - 50046.0055.20
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 50033.9840.78
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 65048.6058.32
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - - 102.252.70
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - - 50044.2053.04
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria. 1008.8010.56
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria5125.00150.00
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 10017.0020.40
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 25037.5045.00
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 70016.3819.65
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 1002.973.56
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 598.00117.60
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - 10014.5017.40
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria - - 50034.7441.69
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 50015.3518.42
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 598.00117.60
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 217.929.50
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 10010.750.90
- 133.1739.80
- 60% 101.091.31
- 10 % 100.951.14
- . 1008.7010.44
- . 1507.509.00
- . 5003016.8020.16
- . 5006032.0038.40
- . 1005.336.40
- . 1004.905.88
- . 104.104.92
- . 1004.905.88
- . 2012.0014.40
- . 315038.9046.68
- . 315038.9046.68
- . 3018.0021.60
- . 1514.7017.64
- . 506.607.92
- . 506.307.56
- . 1258.229.86
- . 1504.104.92
- . 2008.309.96
- . 757.609.12
- . 1007.228.66
- . 2009.4011.28
- . 1004.905.88
- . 3008.229.87
- . 1007.158.58
- . 1007.609.12
- . .75014.3617.23
- . 506.307.56
- . 75016.4619.75
- . - 1007.609.12
- . 5011.2513.50
- . 8515.4018.48
- . 1004.905.88
- . 2506.507.80
- . 103.203.84
- . 1006.007.20
- . /16.507.80
- . 2509.4011.28
- . 3014.0016.80
- . 1511.5013.80
- . 3014.0016.80
- . 3015.7018.84
- . 11.401.68
. 200 5012.3514.82
. 50%10013.4016.08
. 162/ 10017.2020.64
. 12.5% -136.0043.20
. 1%2518.8622.63
. 1%5035.8042.96
. 1%10068.0081.60
. 12.753.30
. 12.753.30
. 25% -9600.000.00
. 181.0097.20
. 500 .1103.00123.60
.1007.909.48
.128.9034.68
.5123.50148.20
.25512.50615.00
. 4% 25587.50705.00
. 10% + . C101.601.92
. 10% + . C1006.908.28
. 10% + . C143.8952.67
. 10% + . C5180.00216.00
. 10% + . C20680.00816.00
. 500/1103.00123.60
. 0,5%136.0043.20
. 200 114.0016.80
. 1000/ 12.803.36
. 100/ 120.0024.00
. 120 18.5010.20
. 124.0028.80
. 5000OUT 50/129.0034.80
. 2500OUT 100/118.0021.60
. 5000OUT 50/125.0030.00
. 2500OUT 100/116.5019.80
. 500 + 500OUT 50/17.008.40
. 175/114.0016.80
. 70/122.0026.40
. 100 100/119.0022.80
. 500 500/14.705.64
. 25060.0072.00
. 20720.00864.00
. 190.00108.00
. 300 10300.00360.00
. 20360.00432.00
.Dozuril 25mg/ml1125.00150.00
.Sodium Salicyl 80%135.3042.36
.Sodium Salicyl 80%5140.40168.48
.T.S. - Sol5152.20182.64
.M TOX +111.0013.20
.12.503.00
.14.955.94
HIPRACUNIPRAVAC - RHD10ds4.445.33
PHIZER SARL 825049.0058.80
2.282.74
NORBROOK 25020.0024.00
NORBROOK 20 4008.4010.08
HipraEFICUR inj10061.6073.92
NORBROOK LC1.501.80
NORBROOK LC1.401.68
NORBROOK LA 10014.0016.80
NORBROOK DC1.601.92
NORBROOK 5016.4019.68
NORBROOK 10042.3050.76
136.8044.16
1137.50165.00
10019.2423.09
25029.5035.40
COOPHAVET140.1548.18
- . -2004.905.88
- .5023.0027.60
- . 1011.752.10
- . 1012.002.40
- . 1012.202.64
10013.3316.00
2014.5817.50
25018.7022.44
57.088.50
510.6712.80
57.509.00
57.509.00
10014.5517.46
NORBROOK 50/2023.5028.20
NORBROOK 20101032.5039.00
NORBROOK 502012.5015.00
NORBROOK 1002526.2531.50
1.802.16
DC1.802.16
NORBROOK9040.0048.00
NORBROOK 25013.0015.60
NORBROOK LAr 25021.0025.20
NORBROOK 10034.0040.80
RTU 10047.6057.12
5016.6720.00
10% 25028.0033.60
100/ 130.0036.00
50/10047.6057.12
43201.471.76
43137.5045.00
47126.3331.60
L 47595.00114.00
258.5010.20
10/707.509.00
20013.1515.78
1257.509.00
25013.5016.20
25013.5016.20
25013.5016.20
25013.5016.20
25019.2523.10
159.5871.50
1153.303.96
1%20030.0036.00
1%50060.0072.00
810.0012.00
XL414.5017.40
5/2030.0036.00
1103.253.90
2,5106.007.20
1,5/4222.0026.40
KRKA S502.082.50
KRKA S124.6729.60
KRKA S2.548.3358.00
KRKA S10175.00210.00
KRKA 15105.006.00
KRKA 50108.3310.00
KRKA 1501012.5015.00
KRKA 2% 10013.5016.20
KRKA 10% 10050.0060.00
50/25050.0060.00
KRKA 30010034.0040.80
KRKA 1001120.00144.00
KRKA 4%5300.00360.00
KRKA 4%251000.001200.00
KRKA 50314.4017.28
KRKA 2-10 67315.0018.00
KRKA 10-20 134316.3519.62
KRKA 20-40 268318.1521.78
KRKA 40-60 402320.4024.48
1/1062.5075.00
2.935.006.00
5.52.082.49
- 7.52.653.18
- 103.754.50
+103.754.50
- 83.404.08
- 103.654.38
51.631.96
103.504.20
- 7.52.272.73
- 102.583.10
+82.002.40
EB127.52.002.40
EB12102.653.18
+7.52.753.30
PORCILLIS COLICLOS50ML103.00123.60
- 7.52.202.64
- 103.123.75
- 6.51.852.22
+7.52.232.67
+102.653.18
- 6.52.022.42
- 103.253.90
- +52.202.64
- +103.003.60
- 7.52.673.21
- 103.504.20
30026.5031.80
- 30020.6024.72
- 30041.6049.92
1530028.5034.20
- 30030.0036.00
30024.0028.80
30037.5045.00
- 20010045.6054.72
- 5043.5052.20
5045.0054.00
120.0024.00
586.00103.20
S 580.0096.00
+ 559.0070.80
5250.00300.00
50039.5847.50
173.9688.75
50132.5039.00
505151.75182.10
2009.0010.80
110.0012.00
540.0048.00
10012.8015.36
15010.2112.25
LA 20/10049.5059.40
NORBROOK 100/10050.0060.00
60 101.672.00
- 12.503.00
12.332.80
COOPHAVET 12%130.6536.78
COOPHAVET 12%5150.00180.00
COOPHAVET111.6013.92
COOPHAVET121.0025.20
514.0016.80
317.8721.44
0-10319.2323.07
10-20320.9825.18
20-40323.0927.71
40-60324.8829.86
- . 20012.4014.88
2001.952.34
2002.102.52
. 2502.172.60
. 2502.172.60
. 2502.172.60
516.5819.90
PHIZER SARL R11.962.35
PHIZER SARL R1018.0021.60
PHIZER SARL .4022.9027.48
PHIZER SARL .10280.00336.00
PHIZER SARL 20149.67179.60
PHIZER SARL 20233.6040.32
PHIZER SARL 30234.7541.70
PHIZER SARL 75269.3083.16
PHIZER SARL 95273.5088.20
PHIZER SARL3026.3031.56
PHIZER SARL820.5624.67
PHIZER SARL5026.3531.62
PHIZER SARL 105034.0840.90
PHIZER SARL 1010056.1167.33
PHIZER SARL 10121.00145.20
PHIZER SARL 10121.00145.20
PHIZER SARL 5121.00145.20
PHIZER SARL 342.0050.40
PHIZER SARL 10121.00145.20
Venellivet 2014.5817.50
101.251.50
NORBROOK 25021.0025.20
NORBROOK 50 -414.5017.40
NORBROOK 67 - 2-10415.1718.20
NORBROOK 134 - 10-20416.5019.80
NORBROOK 268 - 20-40418.2721.92
NORBROOK 402 - 40-60420.8024.96
Venellivet 20 ml11.2513.50
Gamavet7.428.90
Gamavet260.00312.00
HIPRAMEGLUXIN inj10052.0862.50
HIPRAHIPRACHOK AMINO128.5034.20
HIPRAHIPRAGUMBARO CH/801000ds6.507.80
VetExpert HA9023.0027.60
VetExpert 2002010.9213.10
VetExpert 2006023.0027.60
VetExpert 3504514.9517.94
VetExpert large4518.9322.72
VetExpert 2953012.4214.90
VetExpert large breed4024.0828.90
VetExpert 1506015.5018.60
VetExpert3016.5819.90
VetExpert large breed3018.9222.70
VetExpert 1056015.7518.90
VetExpertRapid Rabies Ag Test Kit114.3317.20
VetExpertRapid FPV Ag Test Kit112.7515.30
VetExpertRapid FIV Ab/FeLV Ag Test Kit113.8316.60
VetExpertRapid Ehrlichia Canis Ab Test Kit113.8316.60
VetExpertRapid CIRD-3 Ag Test Kit113.8316.60
VetExpertRapid Giardia Ag Test Kit113.8316.60
VetExpertRapid Toxoplasma IgM, IgG Ab Test Kit115.7518.90
VetExpertRapid CPV Ag Test Kit //18.5010.20
VetExpertRapid CPV Ag/CCV Ag Test Kit /+/113.8316.60
VetExpertRapid Canine Heartworm Ag Test Kit //18.299.95
VetExpertRapid Canine Brucella Ab Test Kit112.7515.30
VetExpertRapid CDV Ag Test Kit //110.4212.50
- . Dr.Seidel 3% 2207.008.40
- . Dr.Seidel 2206.507.80
- . Dr.Seidel 2205.506.60
- . Dr.Seidel 2205.006.00
Cenavisa S.A. 27012.3314.80
1012.5015.00
BOVILIS BOVIPAST RSP10106.50127.80
BAVOXIN 10100ml79.5995.51
Zuprevo 180mg/ml100ml507.96609.55
20 1017.9221.50
Datamars1650.00780.00
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDMeloxidyl 2/50ml22.6027.12
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDCEVAC NEW L500018.0021.60
CEVA ANIMAL HEALTH ITDLANDAVAX100085.30102.36
KRKA 50318.5022.20
KRKA 2-10 67320.0024.00
KRKA 10-20 134321.8026.16
KRKA 20-40 268324.4029.28
KRKA 40-60 402329.2035.04
KRKA 10015.6018.72
KRKA 25029.8035.76
KRKA 50051.4861.78
. 0,125mg42.002.40
. 0,250mg43.203.84
. 1,250mg412.0014.40
- Pharma GmbH Bulgaria 104.205.04

1632 .